nbrank,desc

945 - Flats for Sale in Pharande Felicity, Ravet Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Felicity For Sale In Ravet

Pharande Felicity  FELICITY, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,421 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pharande Felicity For Sale  In Ravet1/2
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande Felicity, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pharande Felicity, Ravet For Sale  In Ravet1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pharande Felicity For Sale In Ravet

Pharande Felicity  Sr.no.86, Ravet Central St, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pharande Felicity For Sale In Ravet

Pharande Felicity  Opposite to Celestial city & City Pride School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Arko Star Vista For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Arko Star Vista  near Sameer Lawns, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,369 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Runal Spacio  Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Rd, Kate Basti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Melizma For Sale In Kiwale

Mangalam Melizma  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.16 Lacs
₹5,687 per sq.ft.
38,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Ekam For Sale In Ravet

Shree Sonigara Ekam  Shree Sonigara Ekam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Silver Gracia For Sale In Ravet

Galaxy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Pethkar Siyona For Sale In Punawale

Pethkar Siyona  BLOCK-B1, SIYONA APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,132 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

eden spaces  Mukai Nagar, eden spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Sah Santiago Skyland For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
83.36 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
47,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Miravet District For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Legacy Woods  MP8G+MP4, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,229 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Parvatara For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Rose Mansion For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Gk Rose Mansion  Punawale, Rose Mansion Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Galaxy , Near Mukai Chowk 74/1A/1A, Mukai Nagar, Ravet Pune, Dehu Road, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Legacy Imperial Phase 1, For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹12,453 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mohisha The Skylark For Sale In Ravet

Mohisha The Skylark  Mohisha The Skylark, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.28 Lacs
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
40,281/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Anand Vihar, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Kanak Residency For Sale In Ravet

Kanak Residency  MP9R+G36, Sri Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Flat In R K Paradise For Sale In Ravet Chowk Brt Bus Stop

RAVET BRTS CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Yashom Kapila Apartments

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pharande felicity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pharande felicity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pharande felicity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pharande felicity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pharande felicity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pharande felicity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pharande felicity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pharande felicity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!