nbrank,desc

372 - Flats for Sale in Renuka Tulsi, Nigdi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Nigdi

Renuka Tulsi  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Renuka Tulsi For Sale  In Nigdi1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Renuka Tulsi For Sale  In Walhekarwadi
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Silveroak Saisha For Sale In Punawale

Silveroak Saisha  Near BP Petrol Pump,Punawale,Pune,Maharashtra-411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Apartment In Keys Arihant Skysuites For Sale In Tathawade

Keys Arihant Skysuites  Near Blue Water Multi Cuisine Restaurant, Aundh-Ravet BRTS Road, Tathawade, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

3 BHK Apartment In Keys Arihant Skysuites For Sale In Tathawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti 7 Verve For Sale In Ravet

Maruti 7 Verve  Near PCCOE-Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad College of Engineering and Research, Mukhai Chowk, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.78 Lacs
₹6,297 per sq.ft.
40,567/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Maruti 7 Verve For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.2 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
46,539/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ahura Ecopolitan For Sale In Punavale

Ahura Ecopolitan  Ahura Ecopolitan Punavale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹10,137 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In City One Panache For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

City One Panache  JQR6+635 Walhekarwadi Rd, Sector 32 A, Nigdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/55

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Paradise For Sale In Ravet

shyam paradise   Ravet high st,Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Infinity World For Sale In Punawale

Tulip Infinity World  KATWASTI RD,THATHAWADE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Smp 6 Boulevard For Sale In Tathawade

SMP 6 Boulevard  Near IDBI Bank ATM, Newale Wasti, Tathawade, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Smp 6 Boulevard For Sale In Tathawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,690 per sq.ft.
63,347/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Giritirtha Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Giritirtha Solasta  Shinde Vasti,Pipeline Road,Behind Iskcon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban, Ravet For Sale In Anandban By Gokhale Group, Ravet

Gokhale Anandban, Ravet  Near Kashi Veg Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Aarav For Sale In Tathawade

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwani Sai Paradise, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Towers For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nb Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

NB Swanandi Blossom  Near Shrushti Rop Vatika Plant Nursery, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
72,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Nb Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.71 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
49,694/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Alpine 21 For Sale In Tathawade

Pragati Alpine 21  Near Balaji Law College, Newale Wasti, Tathawade, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.19 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
44,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Alpine 21 For Sale In Tathawade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
62,844/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwani Sai Paradise For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Wadhwani Sai Paradise  sai paradise pimpri chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gloria For Sale In Ravet

Renuka Gloria  Ravet Main Rd, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Renuka tulsi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Renuka tulsi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Renuka tulsi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Renuka tulsi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Renuka tulsi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Renuka tulsi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Renuka tulsi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Renuka tulsi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!