nbrank,desc

255 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Aavalahalli Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan   Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,629 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Upavan  For Sale  In Kyalasanahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale  In Chikkagubbi Village1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Aavalahalli Main Rd, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,961 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,334 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/53

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹12,237 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,999 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kothanur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,351 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Hanumanthappa Layout, Avalahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,398 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Rohan Upavan  Survey No. 48/1 & 48/4A Kyalasanahalli Village Avalahalli Main Road, Near Byrathi Cross, Off, Hennur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Kyalasanahalli,Rohan Upavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Building B, Rammana Layout, Byrathi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Rohan Upavan Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,058 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Near MalikaBiriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  bileshivale main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Sobha Victoria Park

Sobha Victoria Park  near Mallika biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Sobha Victoria Park  3M35+WW Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Bileshivale Main Rd, off Hennur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,384 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,019 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,276 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S N Sannidhi For Sale In Narayanapura

S N Sannidhi  1, Bileshivale Main Rd Hanumanthappa Layout, Narayanapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,554 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rohan upavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rohan upavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rohan upavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rohan upavan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rohan upavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rohan upavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rohan upavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rohan upavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!