nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Byrathi Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Byrathi Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan   Bileshivale Main Rd, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,629 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Upavan  For Sale  In Kyalasanahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,629 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Upavan  For Sale  In Kyalasanahalli1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale  In Chikkagubbi Village1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Sobha Victoria Park

Sobha Victoria Park  near Mallika biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Sobha Victoria Park  3M35+WW Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Bileshivale Main Rd, off Hennur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,384 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park For Sale In Kuvempu Layout

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,019 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,276 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2, Chikkagubbi Village  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,161 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2  Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2 Chikkagubbi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,730 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Byrathi

Slv Paradise  Rammana Layout, near MDVR Byrathi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹43,269 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Rohan Upavan  Bileshivale Main Road, Rammana Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,724 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mdvr Byrathi Residency For Sale In Kyalsanahalli

Mdvr Byrathi Residency  Syte No.45, 1st Main 3rd Cross, KSHBS Layout, Kyalsanahalli, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi Post, Kothanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi Post, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

SLV Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi, Post, Kothanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Slv Paradise  SLV Paradise , 1st main , kanaka sri layout , banglore 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Slv Paradise  1st Main Kanakashree Layout Byrathi Post, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Byrathi

Slv Paradise  Hennur Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jacobson Serene Gardens For Sale In Hennur Road

Jacobson Serene Gardens  Hennur Road, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bangalore, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lybiana Avila For Sale In Hennur Road

Lybiana Avila  Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Jacobson Serene Gardens For Sale In Rammana Layout, Byrathi

Hennur Road, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.75 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
53,159/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Corner Stone For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rohan upavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rohan upavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rohan upavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rohan upavan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rohan upavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rohan upavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rohan upavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rohan upavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!