nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Gokalpur Delhi | Apartments in Gokalpur for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Gokalpuri

Near Govt. Sarvodaya kanya vidayalaya , near gokul puri metro station , bhagirathi vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding  For Sale  In Gokalpuri1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden
0.6 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

block C Near Gokulpuri Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Vihar For Sale In Gokalpur

Ganga Vihar  Gokalpur, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Vihar For Sale In C14a, Block C, Ganga Vihar, Gokalpur, New Delhi, Delhi, 110094, India

Ganga Vihar  Capital Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShahdara
0.6 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Rwa Yamuna Vihar For Sale In Shahdara

Block C, Near Rath vala mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ganga Vihar

standalone building, Amar Colony, Gokalpur, near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gokalpuri

Standalone Building, Ganga Vihar, near SHRI S.R. CAPITAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹2,961 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,208 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Society For Sale In Shukkar Bazar

Shree Ram Society  Mangal Pandey Marg Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In C- Block Dda Flats For Sale In Loni Road

C- Block Dda Flats, East Of Kailash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Loni Rd, near Police Station Jyoti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanjay colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanjay colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanjay colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanjay colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanjay colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanjay colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanjay colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanjay colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!