nbrank,desc

309 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Dhanwapur Village Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Dhanwapur Village (city)

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Mansion Apartments For Sale In Sector 113

M3M Mansion Apartments  M3M Mansion Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,635 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In M3m Mansion Apartments For Sale  In Sector 113
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale  In Sector 1041/15

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Estate And Club For Sale In Sector 104

Indiabulls Estate and Club  Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹21,033 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104

Godrej Summit  near daulata flyover Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,847 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Perfect Zara Aavaas Sector 104 For Sale In Sector 104

near dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,557 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104, Gurugaon

Hero Homes  bang on Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,210 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 104

Hero Homes Gurgaon  Tech Chand Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector-104

Hero Homes  Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway, Shankar Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,919 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes, Sector 104, Gurugaon For Sale In Sector 104, Gurugaon

Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,347 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104,

Hero Homes  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,578 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,993 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,109 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector-104

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,919 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pr Veera Homes For Sale In Sector 5

Pr Veera Homes  Urban Estate near Mata Chintpurni Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Yashika Group For Sale In Sector 104

Tech Chand Nagar,near Yashika Group 104 Sector
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,476 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Yashika 104 For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Yashika 104 For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,102 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 9b

Puri Emerald Bay  Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹14,898 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 104

Tech Chand Nagar Near by Shanti Niketan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Hero Homes  Hero Homes, Dwarka Expy, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹14,430 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,982 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes, Sector 104, Gurugaon, Sector 104, Gurugaon For Sale In Hero Homes Sector 104 Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,394 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3a

Dhanwapur Rd, Near Anjali General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Estate And Club For Sale In Sector 104

Indiabulls Estate and Club  Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹18,938 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanskar homes 4 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanskar homes 4, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanskar homes 4?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanskar homes 4.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanskar homes 4?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanskar homes 4 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanskar homes 4?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanskar homes 4. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!