nbrank,desc

47 - Flats for Sale in Chennai Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Chennai Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Amraa's Haque Residency For Sale In Medavakkam, Chennai

Amraa's Haque Residency  26, CBI Colony 1st Main Rd, CBI Colony, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,274 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amraa's Haque Residency For Sale  In Medavakkam, Chennai1/10
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Nisha Niwas, Vignarajapuram For Sale In Medavakkam

Nisha niwas, Vignarajapuram  Vignarajapuram 1st Main Rd, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Santhosapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nisha Niwas, Vignarajapuram For Sale  In Medavakkam1/14
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sathish Builders For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Park Residency, Selaiyur For Sale In Park Residency

Park Residency, Selaiyur  8/297, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,392 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Amraa For Sale In Cbi Colony Medavakkam Santhoshpuram

Amraa  no : 26 cbi lane cbi colony Medavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Enclave For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amraa's Haque Residency For Sale In Medavakkam, Chennai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kanmani Flats For Sale In Velachery

kanmani flats  Taramani Link Rd, Ayodhya Colony,near TCSKanmani Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Ssk Apartment For Sale In Santhosapuram

SSK Apartment  Vicknarajapuram 6th Cross st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Flats, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Kathir Venkateswara Flats For Sale In Chromepet

Kathir Venkateswara Flats  Radha Nagar Main Rd near St.Mark's Matriculation Higher Secondary School - Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Antonys Trend For Sale In Medavakkam

Antonys Trend  near Tamilnadu Fish Shop, ravi street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Homes For Sale In Saidapet

Mahendra Homes  Adike Savalu Street near Corporation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Ayyan Devesh For Sale In Vengaivasal

Sri Ayyan Devesh  Vengaivasal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.74 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
46,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grihastha Foundations For Sale In Medavakkam

Grihastha Foundations  CBI Colony Near Urban Bloom Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,859 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Sharon Flats, Santhoshapuram, Chennai For Sale In Vengavasal

Santhosapuram Near Moogambikai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Preetha Vivanta For Sale In Medavakkam

Preetha Vivanta  St Thomas St Visalatchi Nagar Santhoshapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jd Florence For Sale In Santhosapuram

New Prince Shri Bhavani College Of Engineering & Technology, Vengaivasal Main Road, Valli Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Dwarak Chaman For Sale In Medavakkam

Vignarajapuram 3rd Ext near kalpataru royale vignarajapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Saidhika Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

saidhika apartment   Amman kovil street , Santhosapuram NEAR Joy Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ssk Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

SSK apartments   Vignarajapuram Main Road, near SSK Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Janani Arumugam Apartment For Sale In W59f+75x, Park St, Santhosapuram, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Janani Arumugam Apartment  Velachery - Tambaram Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Elite, Medavakkam For Sale In Santhosapuram

Ruby Elite, Medavakkam  Santhospuram main road near krishna fancy stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,549 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Tiara Apartment, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Deepjey Homes For Sale In Santhosapuram

Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹6,958 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/37

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Santhosapuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Santhosapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Santhosapuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Santhosapuram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Santhosapuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Santhosapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Santhosapuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Santhosapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!