nbrank,desc

1,133 - Flats for Sale in Sarthak Plaza, Dhayari Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Sai Platinum Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Platinum Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale  In Dhayari1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Arcade For Sale In Dhayari

BALAJI ARCADE  BALAJI ARCADE, Raykar Mala Rd, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Arcade For Sale  In Dhayari1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,821 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Shankar Park For Sale In Dhayari

Gauri shankar park  Dhiree Village Near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nano Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Nano Complex  Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Amruth Kalash For Sale In Dhayari

Amruth Kalash  amba jogai near Shree. Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,183 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Sarth For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal sarth  CRV6+HV6, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Apartment In Rutugandh Vihar For Sale In Dhayari

Rutugandh vihar  CRQ7+C83, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amrut Kalash For Sale In Dhayari

Amrut Kalash  CRP9+86P, Amba Mata Mandir Rd, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kalpak Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,148 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amruth Kalash For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,201 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Avishkar For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,860 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sharda Niketan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

74, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshtara Heights For Sale In Dhayari Gaon

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Mantra Parkview Sr No. 1153, Shop No. B3-3, Chavan Bagh, Dsk Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411068, India

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Shankar For Sale In Dhayari

Gauri Shankar  Dhayari Gaon, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,657 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,978 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shivrai Complex For Sale In Khadewadi

shivrai complex   Dhayari Phata near SHREE GURUKRUPA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Sankul For Sale In Dhayari

CRP6+39M, Jadhav Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Oakley Pleasure For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Benkar Nagar, near Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Standalone building, Sinhgad Rd near Sai Construction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Snehshraddha For Sale In Sneha Shrddha Sosoyti, Maruti Mandir, Rod, Dhayari Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Near Vitthal Rukmini Temple, Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Aakash Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Sitaee Nagar, near jalore hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sarthak plaza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarthak plaza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sarthak plaza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarthak plaza.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sarthak plaza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarthak plaza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sarthak plaza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarthak plaza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!