nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Lokamanya Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Lokamanya Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In No 7, 88728, Karve Nagar Rd, Anand Vihar, Wanawari, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India

Sai Krupa Apartment  Axis bank ATM or Mamta sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale  In No 7, 88728, Karve Nagar Rd, Anand Vihar, Wanawari, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvarang  J3G7+CXW, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Purvarang For Sale  In Perne
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Kalals For Sale In Karve Nagar

Karve Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sundari Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana

gurunanak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Parwani Building, For Sale In Parwani Building

Near BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganesh Pride Apartments For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Ganesh Pride Apartments  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnac River Dale Residency For Sale In Karve Nagar

Pinnac River Dale Residency  Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Karve Nagar

Shahu Colony Lane No. 11, Karve Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In River View Chs For Sale In Karvenagar

River View Chs  FRM9+FPC, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Sonali Apartment  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dattaleela Apartments For Sale In Karvenagar

Dattaleela apartments  near cummins college of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

shree apartment  Cummins College Rd, near MKSSS's Cummins College of Engineering For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Shop No.7, Amrapali Apt. S.No. 11/2, Shahu Colony, Lane No.1, Sangunabai Bhoj Path, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Sitai Garden Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Senadutta peth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Senadutta peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Senadutta peth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Senadutta peth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Senadutta peth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Senadutta peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Senadutta peth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Senadutta peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!