nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Shalibanda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Shalibanda Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Saiabha Complex For Sale In Hussaini Alam

Zohra Colony, near Dr.Kaleem Quadri clinic bone setting center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saiabha Complex For Sale  In Hussaini Alam1/9
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOKachiguda X RoadsM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Modern Residency For Sale In Falaknuma

Crystal modern residency  Shamsheer Gunj, New Idgah Rd, Charminar, near Naseer Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Crystal Modern Residency For Sale  In Falaknuma
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMalakpet

2 BHK Apartment In Misry Villa For Sale In Shah Ali Banda

Misry Villa  Shah Ali Banda Rd , Near Shah Ghouse hotel golden brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadMalakpet Sohail HotelBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

2 BHK Flat In Nayum Apartment For Sale In Shah Ali Banda

Syed Ali Chabutra, near Masjid E Sang basta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Ramnas Pura

Mushirganj,near Hazrat Yahya Pasha Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,435 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale  In Ramnas Pura
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramnas Pura

Amjad Bagh near Mannat apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMalakpet

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramnas Pura

Amjad Bagh near Mannat apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shah Gunj

standalone building, Behind Wazir Ali Mosque Fatehdarwaza, near Imran Function Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,967 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,565 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

2 BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Fatehdarwaza

Chandu Lal Baradari near Masjid Hakeem Mir Wazeer Ali ???? ???? ??? ???? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,459 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Hidayath Manzil For Sale In Khilwat

Hidayath manzil  Himmathpura, near Hidayath Manzil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOHyderguda Old MLA QuartersM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Tower 1 For Sale In Alkapoor

Icon tower 1  Alkapoor township,Manikonra, Hyderabad,Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Towers For Sale In Nagaram

Icon Towers  Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,528 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Lal Darwaza

standalone building, Lal Darwaza South Uppuguda Station Rd near Sri Simhavahini Mahankali Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadMalakpet Sohail HotelBaradari Sports ComplexYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadMusarambagh

2 BHK Flat In Ghulam Jeelani House For Sale In Ramnas Pura,

Ghulam jeelani house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalMalakpet

3 BHK Flat In Jeelani For Sale In Ramnas Pura

Ghulam jeelani house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Al Habib Apartments For Sale In Chandulal Baradari

Masjid E Qutub Shahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Chandulal Baradari, Bahadurpura For Sale In Chandulal Baradari, Ramnas Pura

Chandulal Baradari back side fire station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,094 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Bahadarpura

NAZEER JUICE CENTER near chandulal baradari colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹3,471 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Abul Barkat Residency For Sale In Ramnas Pura

Nayeem Gulshan Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalNampally

3 BHK Flat In Hari Bowli Moghal Pura For Sale In Hari Bowli Road

Mir.ka.daira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moghalpura

Charminar Rd near Pista House Shahalibanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Laiab Residency For Sale In Khilwat

Moti Galli Rd Mahboob Chowk near Darbar Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Aftab Mahal

silver chawan palace hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hasrath Residency For Sale In Bahadurpura

Hasrath Residency  Near The Progress Global High School , Chandulal Baradari, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnam Bus StopFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

2 BHK Flat In Apparment For Sale In Shalibanda

khilawath rdnear Chowmahalla Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khilwat

Khilwath Rd near Chowmahalla Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,236 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Nayeem Apartment For Sale In Bahadurpura

Chandulal Baradari near The Progress Global High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadNampally

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalapather

Mecca Colony, Fatima Hospital Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalMG Bus Station

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalapather,

Mecca Colony, near Fatima Hospital Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shalibanda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shalibanda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shalibanda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shalibanda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shalibanda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shalibanda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shalibanda?