nbrank,desc

346 - Flats for Sale in Shivdhan Plaza, Pune Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4  Near Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaanya Woodsville Phase 4 For Sale  In Moshi1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale  In  Moshi1/13
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Near Dehu-Alandi Road, Borhadewadi,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi The Address For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi The Address  pune nashik highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Vaanya Woodsville For Sale In Moshi

Vaanya Woodsville  Vaanya Woodsville ,panchsheel rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Krupa For Sale In Moshi

Shree Samarth Krupa  Shree Samarth Krupa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.33 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
45,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  near bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar High Street For Sale In Moshi

Kesar High Street  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Skyworld For Sale In Bhosari

Santiago Skyworld  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Majestic For Sale In Moshi

Moraya Majestic  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.01 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
45,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.62 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
51,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ellora Privia Naimish For Sale In Chikhali

Ellora Privia Naimish  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nakshatra I Land For Sale In Moshi

Siddhi Nakshatra I Land  Siddhi Nakshatra I Land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In 24 Life Bliss For Sale In Moshi Gaon

24 Life Bliss  Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.21 Lacs
₹4,291 per sq.ft.
32,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Gandharva Excellence Phase 1 I Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Atrium For Sale In A 203, Nexus Atrium, Survey No.79, Goldfield Commercial Complex, Opp. Praanna, Near Mngl Cng Pump, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Nexus Atrium  Nexus Atrium, Flat No. B-102, 1st Floor, Moshi High Street, Borhadewadi, Moshi, Maharashtra â?? 412105 (Opp. Goldâ??s Gym Moshi)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In El Progreso For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

EL Progreso  Sector 15, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shivdhan plaza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shivdhan plaza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shivdhan plaza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shivdhan plaza.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shivdhan plaza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shivdhan plaza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shivdhan plaza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shivdhan plaza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!