nbrank,desc

1,632 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Pune , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Pune , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Chs For Sale In Akurdi Pune

Santoshi Mata Chs  Pandharkar Complex, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Santoshi Mata Chs For Sale  In Akurdi
South-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 RK Apartment In Vjone Avenue For Sale In Vj One Avenue Pune

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹11,739 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vjone Avenue For Sale  In Vj One Avenue1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICIC BankHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneE Square Carnival Xion

1 RK Apartment In Shri Ram Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk Pune

shri ram apartment  Shriram Nagar near Sunrise Pre Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pashan Pune

Standalone building, Sai Chowk near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Matai Chambers For Sale In Erandwana Pune

Matai Chambers  Erandwana Gaothan, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Tanish Unnati For Sale In Charholi Kurd Pune

Charholi Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 RK Apartment In Bahule Township For Sale In Fursungi Pune

Bahule Township  Bhekrai nagar near SWARAJ TOURS AND TRAVELS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Apartment In Anuj Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri Pune

Anuj Apartment  opposite Phoenix mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Gajanan Heritage For Sale In Narayan Peth Pune

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Venktesha Golden Wings For Sale In Hadapsar Pune

Venktesha Golden Wings  Satavwadi near Sadhvi Savitribai Phule Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Anand Hill View For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk Pune

anand hill view  4, Ashraf Nagar Rd Betal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Plaza For Sale In C603, Elite Dreams, Bhekrai Nagar, Papde Wasti, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India Pune

Under Loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Morya Residency For Sale In Dighi Pune

Morya Residency  parande nager, near raghav mangal karalay, dighi,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 RK Apartment In Anp Royal Hostel For Sale In Tathawade Pune

ANP Royal Hostel  near JSPM Institute,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 RK Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale In Arjun Baug Apartments Pune

near Raykar Mala,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Ankita Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk Pune

Ankita Residency  Dangat Patil Nagar, Kudale Baug, Wadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar Pune

standalone building, GX33+HHC, Subhash Nagar, Chaitanya Colony, near PDEA's Annasaheb Magar Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothrud Pune

6, Karve Rd, near Dashbhuja Ganpati, Pandurang Colony near Kedar Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sahil Heights, Ambegaon Khurd For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd Gaothan Pune

Sahil heights, ambegaon khurd  Near Swami narayan temple, ambegaon kh.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Godrej Parkridge For Sale In Manjri Pune

Godrej Parkridge  Godrej Sky Greens Phase 2, Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra, 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹16,981 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 RK Flat For Sale In Narhe Pune

Standalone building, navale hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari Pune

JRCX+MPQ, Bhosari Gaonthan, Bhosari,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 RK Apartment In Arjun Bagh Society For Sale In Dhayari Pune

Arjun Bagh Society  Dhiree Village, Near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Amanora Metro Tower For Sale In Hadapsar Pune

Amanora Metro Tower  Metro Towers GW9X+8J2 Amanora Park Town Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata Pune

balaji apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd near Shree Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get 1RK flats for sale in Pune?

In Pune there are many popular localities that you should check out, like Alandi Road-Kalas, Kalas, Dhanori Road, Vishrantwadi, Dighi camp, Airport Road, Tingre Nagar, Dhanori, Alandi Road-Yerawada, Dighi, Bopkhel, Alandi Road-Dighi, Valmiki vasti, Sanjay Park, Juna bazar khadki, Khadki, Yerawada, Porwal Road, Viman Nagar, and Dapodi. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there 1RK flats for sale in Pune without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Pune, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Pune?

When looking to buy a house in Pune you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Pune?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Pune such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.