nbrank,desc

12,258 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pune , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pune , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon Pune

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale  In Bhugaon1/14
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ekdanta Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Kesnand Pune

Pruthvi Ekdanta Homes Phase 2  Kesnand, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Ekdanta Homes Phase 2 For Sale  In Kesnand1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Tinsel County For Sale In Hinjewadi Pune

Kohinoor Tinsel County  Kohinoor Tinsel County F-Building, Phase 3, Hinjewadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hinjawadi Maan Phase 3Hinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase IIISatguru Punjabi RasoiKolte patil Life republic

1 BHK Flat In Shubhanker For Sale In Shivane Pune

Dangat Patil Nagar,near Prestige Public School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale In Dhayari Phata Pune

Sunder Samruddhi Wing-D-4  Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar Pune

Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Society For Sale In Pmfc+m6p, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India Pune

Aishwaryam society  Javheri colony near amrai restaurany talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Indadradhanu , Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali Pune

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya, Lohegoan For Sale In Lohegaon Pune

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreTushar ParkPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon Pune

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis near SBI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Flat In Kl Tower For Sale In Undri, Pune Pune

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,931 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Treet For Sale In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop Pune

royal treet  Gahunje near Mukai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi Pune

Aishwaryam Hamara  Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi Pune

Oxy evolve  Raisoni College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav Pune

shiv sai residency  dewkar park rd,near Deokar's Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Shardha Residency For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade Pune

shardha residency  near NDA Road Near Shobha Park Society and nda gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Fernhill For Sale In Undri Pune

Ganga Fernhill  at Ganga Fernhill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Heights For Sale In Ambegoan Khurd Pune

Aishwarya Heights, Siddhivinayak society Ambegaon khurd jambhulwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,475 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Park For Sale In Lohegaon Pune

Maitri Park   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Life Republic For Sale In Hinjewadi Pune

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneE Square Carnival XionPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

1 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashone For Sale In Yashone Pirangut Pune

Vilas Javdekar Yashone  Near Palash Boulevard Javdekar and Behind Autopress India Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargWrong Turn

1 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi Pune

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Silvana County For Sale In Charholi Budruk Pune

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad Pune

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon, For Sale In Undri Pune

Godrej Horizon,  Godrej Horizon Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get 1bhk flats for sale in Pune?

In Pune there are many popular localities that you should check out, like Alandi Road-Kalas, Kalas, Dhanori Road, Vishrantwadi, Dighi camp, Airport Road, Tingre Nagar, Dhanori, Alandi Road-Yerawada, Dighi, Bopkhel, Alandi Road-Dighi, Valmiki vasti, Sanjay Park, Juna bazar khadki, Khadki, Yerawada, Porwal Road, Viman Nagar, and Dapodi. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in Pune without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Pune, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pune?

When looking to buy a house in Pune you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pune?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Pune such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.