nbrank,desc

10 - Bank Auction Properties in Pune | Buy Auction Flats & Houses

1 RK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - F Residance For Sale In Kalyani Nagar Pune

Bank Auction Property - F Residance  Near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,644 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bank Auction Property - F Residance For Sale  In Kalyani Nagar1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite For Sale In Wanwadi Pune

Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite  Near Wanwadi Corner Bus stop, Divya Nagar., Wanwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Arihant Elite For Sale  In Wanwadi
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Life Republicavenue 10 For Sale In Marunji Pune

Bank Auction Property - Life republic/avenue 10  Near Black Spice Curry, Jambe, Tathawade, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.8 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
38,286/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementachandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bavdhan Pune

Bank Auction Property - Skyi Songbirds  Near Axis Bank ATM, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.3 Lacs
₹3,646 per sq.ft.
34,560/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vasant Utsav(shishir) For Sale In Hinjawadi Pune

Bank Auction Property - vasant utsav(shishir)  Near NEMA Kulfi & Gajak - Indore special, Shivaji Chowk, Hinjawadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.95 Lacs
₹4,087 per sq.ft.
21,177/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICIC BankHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kondhare For Sale In Raviwar Peth Pune

Bank Auction Property - Kondhare  Near Sonawane Hospital, Mahatma Phule Peth, Raviwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Pratibha Pearl For Sale In Ganesh Peth Pune

Bank Auction Property - Pratibha Pearl  Near Nana Peth Bus stand, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.53 Lacs
₹5,601 per sq.ft.
40,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Vision Indrabhumi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad Pune

Bank Auction Property - Vision Indrabhumi  Near HDFC Bank ATM,Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.77 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
24,513/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Viva Sarover For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk Pune

Bank Auction Property - Viva sarover  Near Pimplekar Vasti Bus Stop, Jambhulwadi Rd, Ambegaon Budruk , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.6 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
23,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Mahalaxmi Complex For Sale In Budhwar Peth Pune

Bank Auction Property - Mahalaxmi Complex  Near Haribhai V. Desai College of Commerce, Arts and Science,Bajirao Road, Budhwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹17,539 per sq.ft.
57,400/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get flats for sale in Pune?

In Pune there are many popular localities that you should check out, like Alandi Road-Kalas, Kalas, Dhanori Road, Vishrantwadi, Dighi camp, Airport Road, Tingre Nagar, Dhanori, Alandi Road-Yerawada, Dighi, Bopkhel, Alandi Road-Dighi, Valmiki vasti, Sanjay Park, Juna bazar khadki, Khadki, Yerawada, Porwal Road, Viman Nagar, and Dapodi. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there flats for sale in Pune without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Pune, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker