nbrank,desc

739 - Flats for Sale in Shriram Nyasa, Dhanori Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Nyasa For Sale In Dhanori

Shriram Nyasa  Near HDFC Bank, DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.74 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
47,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Nyasa For Sale  In Dhanori1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymGangotri ParkShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Nyasa For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.31 Lacs
₹5,735 per sq.ft.
35,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Nyasa For Sale  In Dhanori1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In L Square For Sale In Lohgaon

L square  Kutwal Colony near Orchid Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,181 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati New Launch Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Nyati New Launch Dhanori  Near Mahalakshmi Supermarket, Kutwal Colony, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Shop No 3, Swami Samarth Mandir, Shiv Colony, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Nivasa Enchante  dhanori porwal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva Pixel­  Near DN Parande Park Corner, Pharande Park road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
55,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDYPTC CANTEENDhanori Jakat Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva Pixelâ­ For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Lifecity For Sale In Lohegaon

Nirvana Lifecity  Nirvana life city, SR, DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹9,324 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Manhattan, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Esfera For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹11,705 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  S.No.283, Kand Nagar, Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,151 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori Pune

Ganga New Town  Dr marthopolis school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4 BHK Apartment In Pride Montreal For Sale In Dhanori

Pride Montreal  Near Royal Fresh Mart, Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
61.07 Lacs
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
35,001/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Miami For Sale In Charholi

Pride Miami  Near DY Patil College,DY Patil College Road,Charholi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
59,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Miami For Sale In Charholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.07 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  Near Soccer n Snooker, 7th Heaven Rd, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.07 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGangotri Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Goodwill SquarePeshwaiDhanori Jakat Naka

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shriram nyasa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shriram nyasa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shriram nyasa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shriram nyasa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shriram nyasa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shriram nyasa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shriram nyasa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shriram nyasa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!