nbrank,desc

543 - Flats for Sale in Silverline Apartments, Marol, Marol Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Veridian For Sale In Powai

L&T Veridian  L&t Veridian At Emerald Isle, L&, T Veridian At Emerald Isle, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.17 Crores
₹34,335 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In L&t Veridian For Sale  In Powai1/36
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Wagholi

L and T Emerald Isle  Gore Wasti Rd near Shiv Sai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale  In Wagholi1/15
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

L&T Elixir Reserve  Beside ICICI Bank Ltd.,Ladgaon - Shendra MIDC, Saki Vihar Road, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.24 Crores
₹23,173 per sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSJb Nagar Metro StationJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationPVR Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Park Royale For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹31,068 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

Under Loan
2.97 Crores
₹29,700 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Jeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  L&T Emerald Isle Near Shelke hospital, Murbad, Saki Vihar Rd, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹32,801 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Powai

Mahindra Alcove  Saki Vihar Complex Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹27,711 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  Saki Vihar Rd, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹20,812 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ChromiumL&T Business ParkD martMini Punjab's Lake SidePowai Lake

3 BHK Apartment In Get Together Co Operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
5.68 Crores
₹36,574 per sq.ft.
3.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹46,049 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹19,951 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Elixir Reserve For Sale In Powai

L&T Elixir Reserve  L&T Elixir Reserve, Saki Vihar Road, Krishna Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹34,320 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Luma For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In L And T Emerald Isle For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  Saki Vihar Rd New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,524 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Hill Crest For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Atul Hill crest  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹22,614 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Prime, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹34,444 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Darpan Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Divya Darpan CHSL  Divya Darpan CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹21,038 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In I R Horizon Heights For Sale In Andheri East

I R Horizon Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹21,702 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In I R Horizon Heights For Sale In Andheri East

I R Horizon Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹21,720 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Indo Ashtha Pushp For Sale In Andheri East

Indo Ashtha Pushp  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,735 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indo Ashtha Pushp For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹27,682 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Horizon View For Sale In Andheri East

Horizon View  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹24,848 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Silverline apartments, marol without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silverline apartments, marol, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Silverline apartments, marol?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silverline apartments, marol.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Silverline apartments, marol?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silverline apartments, marol is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Silverline apartments, marol?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silverline apartments, marol. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!