nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Nungambakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Nungambakkam Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Vana For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
9.17 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,668 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ar Amara Vana For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.9 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Anugraha For Sale In Chetpet

Spur Tank road, near sankara hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,980 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anugraha For Sale  In Chetpet

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Svasti For Sale In Chetpet

Vishranthi Svasti   Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vishranthi Svasti  For Sale  In Chetpet1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Garden City For Sale In Nungambakkam

Garden City  Garden City Appartments, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surya Flats For Sale In Chetpet

sputrank road near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Indus Parklane Residences For Sale In Chetpet

Indus Parklane Residences  Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹15,908 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mayors For Sale In Nungambakkam

Mayor Shivashanmugam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,976 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Haven For Sale In Chetpet

SREEROSH HAVEN  Sreerosh haven NEAR SHREE MITHAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Subhiksha Flats For Sale In Nungambakkam

SUBHIKSHA FLATS  Nungambakkam High Rd,near Narmada Restaurant - Nungambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Aum Griha For Sale In Nungambakkam

Navins Aum Griha  Near The Marina Seafood Restaurant, College Road, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹29,914 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Subhiksha Flats, For Sale In Nungambakkam

PONNANGIPURAM 2ND STREET,NUNGAMBAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Apaetmnet For Sale In Thousand Lights

Greams Rd near Apollo Hospital Greams Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bluewall Lahari, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Bluewall Lahari, Nungambakkam  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Anugaha Apartment, Seethanager, Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Seethanager 2nd Cross Street near DpI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ngb Magnolia For Sale In Nungambakkam

NGB Magnolia  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rsg House For Sale In Nungambakkam

Amma Unavagam near Rrr acomany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Notting Hill For Sale In Nungambakkam

Vgn Notting Hill  No.123/2, Nungambakkam High Road, Nungambakkam Chennai-34, Next to Taj, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,225 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Notting Hill For Sale In Vgn Notting Hill

VGN Notting Hill  near Hotel Taj Coramandel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹23,889 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Notting Hill , Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹24,884 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft

VGN Notting Hill   Next to Taj Coromandel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,776 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

Kalpataru One Crest   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.44 Crores
₹24,996 per sq.ft.
8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,777 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam,

Apartment  Tirumurthy Nagar, near Nungambakkam Police Station Ponnangipuram, Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subba road avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subba road avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subba road avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subba road avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subba road avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subba road avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subba road avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subba road avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!