nbrank,desc

321 - Flats for Sale in Sun Crest Apartments, Pune Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sparkle Splendor For Sale In Dighi

Sparkle Splendor  Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.25 Lacs
₹6,270 per sq.ft.
34,531/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sparkle Splendor For Sale  In Dighi1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

3 BHK Apartment In Dattadigambar Dd Square For Sale In Bhosari

Dattadigambar DD Square  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.95 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
47,542/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dattadigambar Dd Square For Sale  In Bhosari1/5
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Dattadigambar Dd Square For Sale In Bhosari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.38 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
35,752/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams For Sale In Bhosari

Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams  Mahadeo Dreams, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.57 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
45,031/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Muralidhar Hajare Usha Heights For Sale In Dighi

Muralidhar Hajare Usha Heights  Dighi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Apartment In Glorious Crown For Sale In Bhosari

Glorious Crown  Bhosari, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Yashashree Mauli Prastha For Sale In Dighi

Yashashree Mauli Prastha  Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.69 Lacs
₹4,899 per sq.ft.
33,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Sarika For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Anand Sarika  Chinchawad, Haveli, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,789 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie Theaterdinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Swarajya Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ajit Swarajya Vihar  Swarajya Vihar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Agashe Sheetal Bag For Sale In Bhosari

Jagdish Agashe Sheetal Bag  Jagdish Agashe Sheetal Bag, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In A Team Indradhanu Residency For Sale In Dighi

A Team Indradhanu Residency  A Team Indradhanu Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.3 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Subhadra Heights For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
57.95 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
33,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Bhojratna Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
66.45 Lacs
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
38,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Purple Bloom Society For Sale In Dighi

Purple bloom society  Sai park, Opposite to HP petrol pump, Dighi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Purple Bloom For Sale In Dighi

Purple Bloom  Sr 69/5, Pai. Baburao Walke Nagar, Bhosari Road, Sai Park, Dighi, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Kamalraj Prayag For Sale In Dighi

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Residency A Wing For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Kshitij residency A wing  Cannol rd Nda road,uttamnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Park For Sale In Bhosari

Jaydeep Park  Gurudatta colony, Shree Namdeorao Sawant Street Sant Sr No.215, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Jaihind Colony, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Kingdom Apartments For Sale In Dighi

Kesar Kingdom Apartments  JVFF+MHG, Swaraj Colony, Shri Ganesh Colony, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Cliff For Sale In Dighi

Gold Cliff   Vishrantwadi, Alandi Rd, Parande Nagar , near NVPC Sales Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Sparkle Avenue For Sale In Dighi

Sparkle Avenue  No 80/1/1 and 80/2A/1, Dattanagar, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Kshitij, A Wing For Sale In Bhosari

Destination Kshitij, A Wing  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/53

1 BHK Apartment In Yeshobhoomi For Sale In Bhosari

Yeshobhoomi   saroli, wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 RK Apartment In Morya Residency For Sale In Dighi

Morya Residency  parande nager, near raghav mangal karalay, dighi,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Jadhav Deore Purple Bloom, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Jadhav Deore Purple Bloom, Dighi  Dighi, Pune, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sun crest apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun crest apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sun crest apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun crest apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sun crest apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun crest apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sun crest apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun crest apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!