nbrank,desc

105 - Flats for Sale in Kharadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Elysia For Sale  In Kharadi1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

4+ BHK Apartment In Sspl The Strand For Sale In Kharadi

SSPL The Strand  Near Salvi Petrol Station, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,898 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sspl The Strand For Sale  In Kharadi1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkVodafone Shared Services IndiaBollywood MultiplexBig BazaarWadgoan Sheri Municipal Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio, For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio,  GWQQ+X2J, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,071 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

Darode Shriniwas Liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Groves and Grand  Near Nyati Elysia Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,479 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Youtopia For Sale In Kharadi

Unique Youtopia  Near Bethesda CSI Tamil Church, River Road, Kharadi Rd, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1 For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Fortune East For Sale In Thite Nagar

Pentagon Fortune East  Thite Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kharadi

sangharsh chowk,kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Suites For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Suites  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Thite Nagar near JAGDAMBA SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Shri Niwas Hight For Sale In Kharadi

Shriniwas Heights Thite Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Nyati Elysia  Ganesh Nagar Road, Chandan Nagar, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Thite Nagar,kharadi

Kharadi-Mundwa Bypass Near Radissson Hotel Next Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1 For Sale In Kharadi

Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1  Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Heights Thite Vasti Kharadi For Sale In Omkar Heights

Thite vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Icon For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Youtopia, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Unique Youtopia, Kharadi  river road kharadi,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Altus For Sale In Kharadi

Goel Ganga Altus  Thite Vasti, Thite Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio For Sale In Hadapsar

Ganga Serio  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,437 per sq.ft.
99,440/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio For Sale In Hadapsar

Ganga Serio  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,175 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thite nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thite nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thite nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thite nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thite nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thite nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thite nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thite nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!