nbrank,desc

93 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kharadi Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kharadi Pune for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Serio, For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio,  GWQQ+X2J, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,071 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Serio, For Sale  In Kharadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Elysia For Sale  In Kharadi1/21
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Riverdale Unity For Sale In Kharadi

Riverdale Unity  Thite Nagar near Riverdale Unity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bishnoi Mandir

Independent House, sai krupa colony gali no.2 bishnoi mandir,thite,kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

Darode Shriniwas Liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1 For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jm Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kharadi

JM Apartment  Kalubai Mandir Rd, Back Road, Thite Nagar, Khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹4,416 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pentagon Fortune East For Sale In Thite Nagar

Pentagon Fortune East  Thite Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kharadi

Sai Balaji Enclave  Thite Nagar, near Zensar Technologies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortune East Society For Sale In Kharadi

Thite Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Serio, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Kharadi

sangharsh chowk,kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Duville Riverdale Suites For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Suites  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Thite Nagar near JAGDAMBA SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Niwas Hight For Sale In Kharadi

Shriniwas Heights Thite Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Nyati Elysia  Ganesh Nagar Road, Chandan Nagar, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orchid Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Thite Nagar,kharadi

Kharadi-Mundwa Bypass Near Radissson Hotel Next Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1 For Sale In Kharadi

Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1  Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omkar Heights Thite Vasti Kharadi For Sale In Omkar Heights

Thite vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Vasti near Lakshman heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Icon For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unique Youtopia, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Unique Youtopia, Kharadi  river road kharadi,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thite nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 93 ready to move flats in Thite nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thite nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thite nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thite nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.