nbrank,desc

41 - Flats for Sale in Phursungi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Phursungi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhi Complex  Pune Saswad Rd, Near Sp Infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Complex For Sale  In Hadapsar1/13
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Society Pune For Sale In Sunshine Society

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,654 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Society Pune For Sale  In Sunshine Society1/14
South

1 BHK Apartment In Thorat Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Thorat Heights  Thorat Heights, Trimurti Vihar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotAngel Medical EquipmentsNalini ParkS. No. 66 & 67

1 BHK Apartment In Aru Vihar For Sale In Phursungi

Aru Vihar  FXP3+3RP, Aru Vihar, Shiv Shakti Chowk Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Nagar Co.op. Hou. Soc. For Sale In Phursungi

Trimurti Nagar Co.op. Hou. Soc.  Trimurti Nagar Co.op. Hou. Soc, Trimurti Nagar Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Society, Bhekarai Nagar, Fursungi For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Near SP infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Green County For Sale In Phursungi

Green County  GREEN COUNTY, 171, Hadapsar - Saswad - Jejuri Rd, near Power House Fursungi, Maharashtra Vidhyut Dept Quarters, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aaru Vihar For Sale In Hadapsar

Aaru vihar   Saswad Rd Near Lifeline Hospital and maternity home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Suryavanshi Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Trimurti Vihar,Fursungi,Near Devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Green County Phase 1 For Sale In Green County Phase 1

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Garden For Sale In Fursungu

near new hope school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Sankul For Sale In Fursungi

Chintamani Sankul  opp kumarparkinfinia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsadan Apartments For Sale In Phursungi

shivsadan apartments  FXM3+XGF, Trimurti Vihar, Phursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Patil Plaza For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

patil plaza  near bus stop bhekarainagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Siya Recidency For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Siya Recidency  174/2/1/1, Bhekrai Nagar PMPML Depot Rd, opposite BHEKARAINAGAR, Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In F5 Green County For Sale In Phursungi

F5 Green County  near vitthal petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Datt Mandir Road, near Shree Sharada Sahakari Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Moreshwar Apartment For Sale In Phursungi

rupi nagar fursungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 RK Flat In Tara Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Bhekrai Nagar Hadapsar near HARIOM SARI DEPO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Samruddhi For Sale In Fursungi

parimar parisar, near Matru Pitru Chaya, Bhekrainagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sadan Apartment For Sale In Fursungi

Shiv Sadan apartment  shivsadan apartments FXM3+XGF Trimurti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Green County Phase 2 For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

green county phase 2  bhekrai nager depo mscb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shiva Heights For Sale In Hadapsar,

shiva heights   Bhekrai Nagar, Phursungi, Saswad Rd, near Lifeline Hospital and maternity home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aaru Vihar For Sale In Phursungi

Aaru vihar   Shiv Shakti chowk ,Aru Vihar Co operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Capital-one Society For Sale In Fursungi

Capital-One Society  Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, Raigad Coloney, Raigad Colony, Trimurti Vihar, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,920 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Trimurti vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Trimurti vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Trimurti vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Trimurti vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Trimurti vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Trimurti vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Trimurti vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Trimurti vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!