nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Delhi Delhi | Apartments in Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Flat In Lord Krishna Residency Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

Lord Krishna Residency apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lord Krishna Residency Apartment For Sale  In Mohan Garden1/15
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Lord Krisha Residency For Sale In Raksha Enclave

Raksha Enclave nearShree Radha Krishna Mandir, Razapur Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lord Krisha Residency For Sale  In Raksha Enclave
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Lord Krishna Residency Apartment For Sale In Vikas Nagar

20/4, Vikas Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Valley For Sale In Mohan Garden

Krishna valley ,Ansari Rd, Block WE, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Valley For Sale  In  Mohan Garden
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Taj Housing Apartments For Sale In Razapur Khurd

************************** Block WE, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, ****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Taj Housing Apartments For Sale  In Razapur Khurd

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gandhi Chowk

Standalone Building, Uttam Nagar near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden, near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden, Near Munni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹44,776 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Gandhi Chowk, Block WE, Mohan Garden near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden

Gandhi Chowk near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

standalone building, Mohan Garden near Arora Properties Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vipin Dabas For Sale In Mohan Garden

Uttam Nagar near Punjabi Tadka Dhaba & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ananta Residency For Sale In Mohan Garden

ananta residency  Uttam Nagar, near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Plot No. 39 For Sale In J2pj+4qq, Sector 2, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059, India

Sector 2 near Bikaner Sweet And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

standalone building, J2PJ 3VJ, Block R, Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mohan Garden

Ghandi Chowk near Bikaner Sweet And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Mohan Garden, near Prasad Multispeciality Hospital & Fertility Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ganesha Apartment For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Mohan Garden, Near MCD Primary Girls School,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Standalone building, Mohan Garden, near Sainik Harsh Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone Building, 752 DK Mohan Garden Uttam Nagar Dev dharshan appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden near Tomar Properties & Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd,

Gandhi chowk, near KMI SCHOOL (KANWAR MEMORIAL INTELLECT SCHOOL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Razapur

J2PM+3MM, Block R, Mohan Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,532 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Mohan Garden, near GD Lancer Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Radhe Radhe Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Plot No Z- 25 and 26,Commercial Enclave Block Z, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar New Delhi, 110059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Mohan Garden near GD Lancer Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Radhe Radhe Appartment For Sale In Plot No Z- 25 And 26,commercial Enclave, Z Blk, Block Z, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Nr Lal Firm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden Uttam Nagar

Razapur Khurd near G.D Lancer's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vikas nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vikas nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vikas nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!