nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Delhi Delhi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lord Krishna Residency Affordable Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Lord Krishna Residency apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lord Krishna Residency Apartment For Sale  In Mohan Garden1/15
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lord Krisha Residency For Sale In Raksha Enclave

Raksha Enclave nearShree Radha Krishna Mandir, Razapur Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lord Krisha Residency For Sale  In Raksha Enclave
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Lord Krishna Residency Affordable Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

20/4, Vikas Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Valley For Sale In Mohan Garden

Krishna valley ,Ansari Rd, Block WE, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Valley For Sale  In  Mohan Garden
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Taj Housing Affordable Flats For Sale In Razapur Khurd

************************** Block WE, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, ****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Taj Housing Apartments For Sale  In Razapur Khurd

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gandhi Chowk

Standalone Building, Uttam Nagar near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,899 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Gandhi Chowk near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

standalone building, Mohan Garden near Arora Properties Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vipin Dabas For Sale In Mohan Garden

Uttam Nagar near Punjabi Tadka Dhaba & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ananta Residency For Sale In Mohan Garden

ananta residency  Uttam Nagar, near Muni International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Plot No. 39 For Sale In J2pj+4qq, Sector 2, Mohan Garden, Razapur Khurd, Delhi, 110059, India

Sector 2 near Bikaner Sweet And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

standalone building, J2PJ 3VJ, Block R, Mohan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mohan Garden

Ghandi Chowk near Bikaner Sweet And Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Mohan Garden, near Prasad Multispeciality Hospital & Fertility Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesha Affordable Flat For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Mohan Garden, Near MCD Primary Girls School,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Standalone building, Mohan Garden, near Sainik Harsh Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Mohan Garden near Tomar Properties & Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Razapur

J2PM+3MM, Block R, Mohan Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,532 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Mohan Garden, near GD Lancer Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhe Radhe Affordable Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Plot No Z- 25 and 26,Commercial Enclave Block Z, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar New Delhi, 110059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Mohan Garden near GD Lancer Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Radhe Radhe Appartment For Sale In Plot No Z- 25 And 26,commercial Enclave, Z Blk, Block Z, Mohan Garden, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Nr Lal Firm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden Uttam Nagar

Razapur Khurd near G.D Lancer's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mohan Garden

Razapur Khurd, near G.D Lancer's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

Block R, , Razapur Khurd, near G.D Lancer's Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shining Affordable Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

House no 32 Block A1 , Near Rahul Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,862 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mohan Garden

STANDALONE BUILDING, GOVT SCHOOL RD, NEARB LAL FARM PARTY LAWN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Mohan Garden near Lal Farm Party House 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vikas nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vikas nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vikas nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vikas nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vikas nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.