nbrank,desc

1,068 - Flats for Sale in Wagholi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Wagholi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Oxy evolve  Raisoni College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Oxy Evolve For Sale  In Wagholi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Crest For Sale In Wagholi

Silver Crest  Nagar Rd opp. Lexicon International School, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Crest For Sale  In Wagholi1/43
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Wagheshwar Society For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Crystal For Sale In Sai Crystal-a, Eco Hide Park Society, Siddhi Park, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India

sai crystal society near bhaji market .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Gat no. 2307, P), Old, Hissa no 1 to, 7 UPPER KHARADI, New Gat no. 1321, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,990 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Wagholi

Kohinoor Kaleido  New Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Atlantis , Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Palm Atlantis , Wagholi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi  Gat No. 612, Next to Care Hospital, Pune - Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Crest For Sale In Wagholi

Silver Crest  Bhavadi Rd, Near Sanskriti School Wagholi Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria  Kamal Bagh Colony, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Gat No. 1321, Yashwin Enchante Rd, New, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, opposite Mayfield Yash Garden, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.95 Lacs
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
46,969/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Lucky Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Suyog Lucky Homes  Behinh Landmak 24 and Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jade Residences For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residences  wagholi hp petrol bunk chandranagar near kavari hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

KONARK ORCHID  kesnand rd , Near The Party Shop & Events , KONARK ORCHID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mansha For Sale In Wagholi

Mansha  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Shivtirth Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Dhaval Shivtirth Apartment  Nagar Rd, near Wagheshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,022 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ekdanta Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Kesnand

Pruthvi Ekdanta Homes Phase 2  Kesnand, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Periwinkle Society For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria 2  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vijay Vihar For Sale In Wagholi

Awho Vijay Vihar  HXQ9+RG7 MIKE IYER, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Majestique Manhattan  near Sanskriti School, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.5 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Someshwar Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

GAT No 1458 to 1465, Lohegaon, Wagholi Rd, opposite Nisargeshwar Temple, near Rohan Abhilasha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah 2 Chs For Sale In Wagholi

Savannah 2 CHS  BA VERMONT, Savannah Society, Near Moze College, D-707, Baif Rd, opposite Mart Inn, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Wagholi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Wagholi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Wagholi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Wagholi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Wagholi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Wagholi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Wagholi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Wagholi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!