nbrank,desc

156 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Marathahalli Village , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagara

standalone building  standalone building, 560025, XH7W+R3R, 5, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd near Woodlands Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹11,509 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sampangi Rama Nagara1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Nagasandra

standalone building  standalone building, Doddabidarakallu Post, near GuruShree Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Nagasandra
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Neeladri Nagar

standalone building   Hulimangala Main Rd near Shri Shirdi Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Balaji Residency  BALAJI RESIDENCY, Kariyammana Agrahara Road, Yemalur, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Karnasree Mathrusree Village Homes For Sale In Bellandur

Karnasree Mathrusree Village Homes  40/1B, Yemalur Main Rd, Yemalur, Bellandur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/40

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Yemalur

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹22,764 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Kew Gardens For Sale In Yemalur

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mathru Sree Village Homes For Sale In Yemalur, Bellandur

Mathru Sree Village Homes  Divyashree technopolis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In W202 For Sale In Yemalur

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Colosseo Ventures For Sale In Marathahalli

Colosseo Ventures  Colosseo Ventures, HAL Central Township, Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Colosseo Ventures For Sale In Marathahalli

Colosseo Ventures  77, 1st Cross Rd, HAL Central Township, Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shakthi Bhuvana-1 Apartment For Sale In Yemalur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shakthi Bhuvana-1 For Sale In Yemalur

Om Shakthi Bhuvana-1  Chowdappa Layout, Shan Boga Colony, Yemalur, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Johith Homes For Sale In Bellandur

Sai Johith Homes  7th Cross Road, Yemalur, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Begur

standalone building  standalone building, VJPM+4FC, Mico Layout near Lakshmi provision stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Indrasadan Apts For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Vyshnavi Brindavanam Phase 2 For Sale In Vyshnavi Brundavanam ? Phase Ii

Prestige Tech park back gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenfinch Meadows, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,864 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Enclave For Sale In Royal Enclave Apartment

royal enclave  near kaveri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Greenfinch Meadows For Sale In 15-1-a, Kadubeesanahalli, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹14,651 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Greenfinch Meadows For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Greenfinch Meadows  Kariyammana Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,480 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Sree Utopia Apartments For Sale In Kodubisanhalli

Sree Utopia Apartments, Kariyammana Agrahara Rd, Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Nagarjuna Serene For Sale In Marathahalli

Nagarjuna Serene  NAGARJUNA SERENE, Tulsi Theater Rd, Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,478 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Nagarjuna Serene  NAGARJUNA SERENE, , 9th Cross,near to tulasi theatre road Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,575 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vista Lagos Apartments For Sale In Bellandur, Bengaluru

Vista Lagos Apartments  VISTA LAGOS, 4, Yemalur Main Rd, Kempapura, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,609 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Divyasree technopolis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Divyasree technopolis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Divyasree technopolis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Divyasree technopolis.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Divyasree technopolis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Divyasree technopolis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Divyasree technopolis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Divyasree technopolis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!