nbrank,desc

535 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Serilingampally , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Legend Harmony For Sale In Gachibowli

85, Gachibowli Rd, Diamond Hills, Gulmohar Park Colony, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Legend Harmony For Sale  In Gachibowli 1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Antilia For Sale In Matrusrinagar, Miyapur

bommarillu trestarent
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank of Baroda (E Vijaya)SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sarai Enclave For Sale In Serilingampalle

sara enclave seringampalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank of Baroda (E Vijaya)SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Serilingampally Municipal Office

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsAMB Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, Lingampally For Sale In Serlimgampalli

Candeur Crescent, Lingampally  sancta maria international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,283 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMContinental HospitalsSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, Lingampally For Sale In Nallagandla

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Candeur Crescent

Candeur Crescent  near by lingampally station ,santa maria school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,291 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,597 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,548 sqft

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karur Vysya Bank MiyapurSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurAMB Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In F8j9+8v, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (m), Telangana 500019, India

Candeur Crescent  beside scanta maria school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,302 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  beside santa maria school , lingampally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent,   Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,440 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,092 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,354 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,656 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,362 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Beside santa Maria International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,143 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  beside sancta Maria InternationalSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,157 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  next to Sancta Maria International School, Near Candeur Crescent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,143 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Survey No. 106, 107 next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,019 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft

Candeur Crescent  Block A, 16th Floor, Unit 4, Beside Sancta Maria School, Near Lingampally Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, Lingampally For Sale In Lingampally

Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,910 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

lingampally railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Domino's pizza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Domino's pizza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Domino's pizza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Domino's pizza.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Domino's pizza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Domino's pizza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Domino's pizza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Domino's pizza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!