nbrank,desc

154 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Charmwood Village Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Charmwood Village (city)

4+ BHK Apartment In Eros Garden Villas For Sale In Sector 39

Under Loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Eros Garden Villas For Sale  In Sector 391/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Dayal Bagh

Nav Durga Vihar, near Supreme Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale  In Dayal Bagh1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 39

Suraj Kund Rd, near Supreme Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Southend Apartment For Sale In Sector 39

Suraj Kund Rd Near Supreme Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,069 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Charmwood Village

Standalone building, Suraj Kund Rd, Near Supreme Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Southend Apartments For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Southend Apartments  Nav Durga Vihar, Dayal Bagh Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,464 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Southend Apartments, For Sale In Charmwood Village

F7RV+46R, Nav Durga Vihar, Dayal Bagh Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Crpf Flat For Sale In Lakkadpur

goldfinch rd near goldfinch hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,225 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Amma Kal Apartment For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Nav Durga Vihar near JAGDAMBA PROPERTIES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,417 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Yamuna Sadan For Sale In Lal Kuan

viswakarma colony pul peheladpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar

standalone building, lakkarpur, Sector 39, near Lakshmi Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,421 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 39

Standalone building   Suraj Kund Rd, Lakkarpur, near Siro's House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gupta Apartment For Sale In G17, Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Pehladpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India

GUPTA APARTMENT  kleanfix industris pvt ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Lal Kuan

Suraj Kund Badkhal Rd, Near Rasoi Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Rao Flats For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Rao flats  opp.C5 Dayal Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,222 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.1 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Dda Lig Flat  Sarita Vihar, near Mother Dairy Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flats, Pulpehladpur, New Delhi For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Sethi Dental Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rama Homes 3, Delhi For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

Gali Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkadpur

standalone building, Suraj Kund, Dayal Bagh Colony near St. Columbus School haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Janata Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

DDA janata flat  624 dda janta flats, Pul Pehlad Pur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Dayal Bagh B Block Rd near Surajkund International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartment For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Dayal Bagh Rd, near Dayal Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment, Vishwakarma Colony For Sale In G-7, Sunrise Apartments

Near Sabki Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dayal Bagh

Dayal Bagh Road near Dayal Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,167 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In D3, Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Samadhi Wali Gali

Samadhi k paas, Hero honda showroom road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Fresh signature without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Fresh signature, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Fresh signature?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Fresh signature.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Fresh signature?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Fresh signature is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Fresh signature?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Fresh signature. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!