nbrank,desc

183 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Block H Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Block H (city)

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63

Paras Square  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,501 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Paras Square For Sale  In Sector 631/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Lushlands For Sale In Faridabad-gurgaon Highway

Adani Lushlands   Sector 2, Gwal Pahari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.87 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
7.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Adani Lushlands	 For Sale  In Faridabad-gurgaon Highway1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Tamannaah Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

Tamannaah apartment   Laki nath kuti near Valmiki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

4 BHK Flat In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf City Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26

Dlf City Phase 1  Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vatika Seven Elements, Sector-89a For Sale In Sector-89a

Sector 89A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

1 RK Flat In V Construction For Sale In Sector 3

near sector 3 metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd near Sikanderpur Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd,near Summer Fields School Dlf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 26a

A-13 St near Mediworld publications Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-West
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Phase 1 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Dlf Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Standalone Building, Sector 28, Near Mega Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,552 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Golf Course Rd near mega mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹23,850 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

Sikanderpur near Emaar Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 24

Dlf Phase 3 near Royal Wood Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,357 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas Hospitals
0.5 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Manglapuri

MG road near DLF corporate park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Silver Oaks Appartment For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Phase 1,Near SynerGy Consulting
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,493 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

standalone building, Golf Course Road, DLF Phase 1 near Mega Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,980 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Flat In Dlf Silver Oaks Apartments For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Silver Oaks Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Silver Oaks For Sale In Silver Oak 2, 120, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana122002, F4c3 Hmw Silver Oak 2, Kachnar Marg, G Block, Dlf Phase 1, Sector 26, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India

Dlf Silver Oaks  gate 11 silver oaks, kachnar marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

A Block, near DLF Phase-1 Metro Station and Bharat Studio Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Home For Sale In Sohna Sector-4

Gls Arawali Home  Sohna Sector-4, Near Ireo City, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!