nbrank,desc

388 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Block C4G Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Block C4G (city)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, Ram Mandir Marg, near New Kadimi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.1 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

lig vikaspuri near tihar jail,gate no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale  In Janakpuri
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

gate no 4 near Tihar Jail No. 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, c block near Sri Sanatan Dharm Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In C5ajanakpuri For Sale In Janakpuri

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In C6b Janakpuri For Sale In Janakpuri

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
1.1 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Jankpuri For Sale In Jankpuri

Janakpuri, Delhi, 110058, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buillding For Sale In Janakpuri

Ram Mandir Marg near C4 E Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building, Pankha Road, near Janak Cinema Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Amrohi Niwas For Sale In Sagarpur

pankha rd, near Janak Cinema Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Raghu Nagar

Pankha Rd, near Janak Cinema Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,371 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

C-4 MARKET near Maharaja Surajmal Institute Of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,972 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building   Block C3, near Indira Ideal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

4+ BHK Apartment In Rwa C3 Block A Janakpuri For Sale In Janak Puri East

RWA C3 Block A Janakpuri  Janakpuri, West Delhi, New Delhi,110058.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone building, Pankha Road,RWA C3 Block A Janakpuri, Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

standalone building  standalone building, Fire Station Rd, near Maharaja Surajmal Institute Of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹33,571 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone building, Pankha road Near Haldiram's - Janak Cinema Complex Janakpuri, Raghu Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sagarpur

Standalone Building, near Janak Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Pankha Rd, RWA colony near The Janak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,230 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Pankha Rd, Block C 6A, NEAR The Janak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Janakpuri

Dada Satram Mamtani Marg Near Bharati College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Jankpuri For Sale In Janakpuri

pankha road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats Janakpuri, Janakpuri For Sale In Janakpuri

Sfs Flats Janakpuri, Janakpuri  Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Janakpuri

Lal Sai Mandir Marg near Auditorium Dilli Haat Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

standalone building, Indra Park, Tilak pul,Near Niramay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gurudwara, c4h without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gurudwara, c4h, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gurudwara, c4h?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gurudwara, c4h.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gurudwara, c4h?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gurudwara, c4h is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gurudwara, c4h?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gurudwara, c4h. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!