nbrank,desc

163 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Unnamed Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Unnamed Road (city)

4+ BHK Flat In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 39

Royal Court Opposite Medanta Hospital Plot GH-2, CH Baktawar Singh Rd, Sector 39, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,084 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Royal Court For Sale  In Sector 391/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Urban Green, Sector 39 For Sale In Sector 39

Urban Green, Sector 39  Sector 39, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Urban Green, Sector 39 For Sale  In Sector 39
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rbc Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 39

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rbc Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 39

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Flat In Emerald Greens Group Housing Society For Sale In Sector 39

F NO-301 GH-8, EMERALD GREENS, near SH. NAVJYOTI CGHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smart Homes Karnal For Sale In Sector 32

Smart Homes Karnal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.01 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  near medanta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 38

Standalone building, Islampur Colony, nera Medanta -The Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 38

islampur Colony, near Medanta -The Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Garvith Apartment For Sale In Sector 39

Durga Colony Near Maruti Suzuki Authorised Service Centre Qutab Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 38

Standalone building, Guru Haridas Rd, near Hotel Dream Connect
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,289 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis  Near IndianOil, Netaji Subhash Marg, Sector 46, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹25,007 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,809 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Standalone building, housing board colony nearVEDANTA MEDICOS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 39

Sir Chotulal Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 38

standalone building, A1 Guest House, Guru Haridas Rd, Behind Medanta, Medicity, Islampur Village, Sector 38, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Trehan Home Developer Pvt Ltd For Sale In Thara

Bhiwadi,dharuheda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 39

standalone building, Near MD school sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bharat Residency For Sale In Sector 39

Bharat Residency Plot 730, Jharsa, Saini Pura, Sector 39, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 46

standalone building, Huda Colony, near HSV GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,675 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Southern Peripheral Road

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Near Government school, One Good Earth, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankGurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Luxury Floors Sector 71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,888 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Central Park Flower Valley For Sale In Sector 38

Sohna Rd, Islampur Village, Sector 38
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹13,824 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jharsha village without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jharsha village, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jharsha village?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jharsha village.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jharsha village?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jharsha village is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jharsha village?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jharsha village. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!