nbrank,desc

362 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Balaiah Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Balaiah Nagar, near Vasishta Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bk Guda For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

BK Guda Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bk Guda For Sale  In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar1/11
1.0 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ayushi Brt Bhagyalaxmi Palace, Subhash Nagar For Sale In Sri Nivas Nilayam, Subhash Nagar, Sriram Nagar, Bk Guda, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India

subhash nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Harish Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhagya Nagar Phase 3, Sreenivasa Nagar, Kukatpally,,near Little Flower Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Saidatta Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Vanam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Maitri vanam  Tulasi Nagar near Zion Church Hebron
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gowri Apartments, Malkajgiri, Malkajgiri For Sale In Malkajgiri

Gowri Apartments, Malkajgiri, Malkajgiri  Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Maitri Vanam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sanath Nagar Main Rd near Zion Church Hebron
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Padma Bharathi, Sanath Nagar For Sale In 7-1-3046, Bk Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India

Padma Bharathi, Sanath Nagar  Shanti talent school Line
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
0.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Nilayam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

amrutha nilayam  near neelima hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kesava Apartment For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Kesava Apartment  BK Guda near BLOOMS High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rapole Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

rapole residency   Tulasi Nagar, near Swamy Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

standalone building, near Vijaya Krishna Nursing Home,tulasi nagar,sanath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.6 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin 1, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Dolphin 1, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar  Dolphin 1, BK Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Swamy For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Solitaire Swamy  Rajarajeshwari Nagar Colony, Udaynagar Colony, Tulasi Nagar, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rajeshwari For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Raja Rajeshwari  Czech Colony, Street No-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,123 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
0.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pranita Nivas For Sale In Kompally

pranita nivas   Pranitha Nivas, Nobel Enclave behind Emerald Swimming pool, Satyam Enclave, Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Vijaya Vihar For Sale In Balkampet

Subhash Nagar, Sanath Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,606 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
26
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

standalone building, Sri Ram Nagar Colony near Bharathi Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Rapole Residency  Prem Nagar, DNM Colony, Near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Jaithun Pride For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sriram Nagar, near Neena High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Malika Chimaya Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Prem Nagar near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sanath Nagar

SRT Colony, Near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilayam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

M.B.E Church/ subhash nagar ,Sanath Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/38
1.7 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sai Residencysanathnagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

sanathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Loyala college without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Loyala college, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Loyala college?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Loyala college.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Loyala college?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Loyala college is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Loyala college?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Loyala college. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!