nbrank,desc

220 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Hyderabad , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Mansoorabad Rd, near ME Reddy Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Vanasthalipuram
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mansoorabad

Standalone building, Sahara Rd beside me reddy function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mansoorabad

3 BHK Flat In Chaitu For Sale In Vijaya Sri Colony

Sharada Nagar, near Sahaara Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Navya Uvera Heights, Lb Nagar For Sale In Lb Nagar

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,371 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sheshaiah Ratnam Heights For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Sri Sheshaiah Ratnam Heights  Ganesh Nagar, Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam Apartments For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Sri Nilayam Apartments  Indira Nagar near Sri Nilayam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency, Ganesh Nagar Phase 2, Vanasthalipuram For Sale In Indira Nagar

Beside Evya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Mansurabad For Sale In Chitraseema Colony

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Rkupa Ananda Nilayam, Haripuri Colony For Sale In Sri Krupa Ananda Nilayam, Haripuri Colony, Road 9, Bharat Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sudarshan Avenue For Sale In Mansoorabad

8HRC+XWH, Mansoorabad, Chitraseema Nagar, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A1 Residency For Sale In Vanasthalipuram,

A1 residency  Prashanth Nagar near Pista House Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Flat In Meghana For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

GR Real State NEAR Sushma Theatre Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A.v Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

A.V Towers   A.V Towers near Lecturers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sravyas Tulip Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad

Auto Nagar Near Challa Srinivasa Reddy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Tower For Sale In Vanastalipuram

gayathri tower  Chitraseema Nagar near KAKATIYA TECHNO SCHOOL Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Av Towers For Sale In Av Towers Hayathnagar

AV towers  Balaji nagar near pullareddy sweet shop line
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
61,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Chitraseema Nagar near KAKATIYA TECHNO SCHOOL Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Sai Homes For Sale In 13, Sharada Nagar, Indira Nagar, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India

Ram Sai Homes  Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shini Homes For Sale In Mansoorabad

Shini Homes   Auto Nagar, South Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/37
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tangrilla Homes For Sale In Mansoorabad

Tangrilla Homes  Aryamitra Tangrilla, 3-9-601, Mansoorabad Rd, Padmavathi Nagar, Anitha Nagar, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Mansoorabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad

Road no 4 near Little Chums Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Sri Koteshwara Residency For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Vanasthalipuram NEAR D-Mart Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Sushma TheatreN NEAR D-Mart Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Indira Priyadarshini Apartments For Sale In Auto Nagar

Hyderabad - Vijayawada Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Auto Nagar

standalone Building, Judges colony near Natural Shades Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹4,456 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,591 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Me reddy function hall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Me reddy function hall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Me reddy function hall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Me reddy function hall.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Me reddy function hall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Me reddy function hall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Me reddy function hall?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Me reddy function hall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!