4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gachibowli
near Le Meridien Hyderabad,gachibowli miyapur road
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking