nbrank,desc

544 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Bengaluru , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Aster, Chambenahalli For Sale In Chambenahalli

PSR Aster, Chambenahalli  VQJ9+V75 PSR ASTER, Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Psr Aster, Chambenahalli For Sale  In Chambenahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Aster For Sale In Chambenahalli

Aster  Volagerekallahalli, Domasandra Circle Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aster For Sale  In Chambenahalli1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Aster For Sale In Chambenahalli

PSR Aster  V. Kallahalli Main Rd, sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Aster For Sale In Chambenahalli

PSR Aster  V. Kallahalli Main Road, Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,408 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Aster For Sale In Chambenahalli

PSR Aster  Dommasandra Road ,Off Sarjapur Main Road ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Aster For Sale In Chambenahalli

PSR Aster  kallahalli main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

standalone building, Kallahalli Main Rd, near Tulasi Premier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 2 For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 2  Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,193 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha For Sale In Channasandra

Sowparnika Chandrakantha   Sarjapura Road, Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,420 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 1 For Sale In Chambenahalli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,013 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/42

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Sowparnika Chandrakantha  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase I For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase I  Sarjapura Road, Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase I, Volagerekallahalli For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 2 For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 2  Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 2  Sarjapur Main Road, Chambenahalli, Near ISME ( International School Of Management Excellence )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase Ii For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase Ii  Sarjapura Road, Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Sowparnika chandrakantha  V. Kallahalli, Near Tulasi Premier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 1 For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Chandrakantha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,030 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika Phase 2 For Sale In Bidarguppe

Sowparnika Swastika Phase 2  sarjapur attibelle road bidraguppta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 2  Sarjapura Road, Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,934 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 2, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 2, Sarjapura  Sarjapura Road, Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sai Grandiose By Vestaa For Sale In Sarjapur

V. Kallahalli Main Rd, V. Kallahalli, Volagerekallahalli, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Chandrakantha  Sarjapura Road, Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Eden Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,663 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Aston Park At The Prestige City For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,282 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Psr aster without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Psr aster, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Psr aster?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Psr aster.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Psr aster?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Psr aster is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Psr aster?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Psr aster. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!