nbrank,desc

162 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Golf Course Rd Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Golf Course Rd (city)

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 43

standalone building, Golf Course Rd, near Rapid Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,702 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,672 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale In Khanpur

Shree Ram apartment  , Balmiki Colony, Nai Basti, Deoli Gaon Nai Basti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Apartment For Sale  In Khanpur1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Appartment For Sale In Khanpur Village, Khanpur

shree ram appartment  sona modern public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Sector 42 For Sale In Sector 42

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,883 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

galaxy apartment   Basai Rd, near Lotus Feet Guidance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42 For Sale In Dlf Magnolias Sector 42

Dlf The Magnolias , Sector 42  Golf Course Road, near DLF Magnolias
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, near Amiown-Amity's Caring Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹15,067 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,522 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Park 1 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,624 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 43

golf course rd near Excelsior American School | Best International School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 27

Bharat Gas Godam near Swar Kala Sangam - Music Class Piano Class Guitar Class
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹44,700 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Sector 43

Richmond Park  F - Block, Block C2, DLF Phase IV, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Chintels Serenity For Sale In Sector 109

Chintels Serenity  A55/11 Block F near Rashid ac sarvice dlf phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Icon For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

DLF Icon  Horizon Dr, Harizan Colony, DLF Phase 5, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹31,923 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Nawada

standalone building  standalone building, Rama Park Rd near SHIVAM BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 43

st thomuas marg near rainbow apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park, Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Richmond Park, Sector 43  Block C2, DLF Garden Villas, Sector 43, near Richmond Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹15,920 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
201 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Flat In Silver Oaks Aveg Block, Sector 46 For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

SILVER OAKS FLAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 26

DLF Phase 1, near phase 1 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8.1 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Phase- 1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Bajrang Cghs For Sale In Sector 43

Harizan Colony, Sector 43,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In The Bajrang Cghs Ltd For Sale In Sector 43

Plot NO GH-24, Harizan Colony, Sector 43 Gurugram, Haryana 122009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹14,955 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bajrang Society For Sale In Sector 43

Bajrang Society  Bajrang Society, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ridgewood Estate For Sale In Sector 27

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

standalone building, Arjun Marg, near The Shopping Mall, Arjun marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link For Sale In Jaypee Greens

Godrej Golf Link   REP -1, Greater Noida, Sector 27, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306,Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Reset - by plan b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reset - by plan b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Reset - by plan b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reset - by plan b.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Reset - by plan b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reset - by plan b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Reset - by plan b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reset - by plan b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!