nbrank,desc

1,082 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Main Najafgarh Rd Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Main Najafgarh Rd (city)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden

standalone building, Main Najafgarh Rd, near Ring Midways Sr. Sec. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vipin Garden1/4
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Najafgarh

Najafgarh Rd near Ring Midways Sr. Sec. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.8 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kakrola

Main Najafgarh Rd, Vipin Garden Near Ring Midway?s
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden,

standalone building, najafgarh marg near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vipin Garden

J2CF+2WQ, Opposite MCD Office, Kakrola Palam Crossing, Shivaji Marg, Vipin Garden, Kakrola, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Vipin Garden Near Ring Midways Sr. Sec. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,680 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shivani Enclave Plot 30 And 31 Kakrola For Sale In Kakrola More

opp mcd school dwarka sector 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
0.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Ganga Apartment Part 2 For Sale In Shiv Ganga Apartment Part - 2 Api Call 261, Dwarka Mor, Sainik Nagar, Vipin Garden, Kakrola, Delhi, 110059, India

chat ghat road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vipin Garden Rd For Sale In Kakrola

Vipin Garden Rd, Sainik Nagar, Vipin Garden, Kakrola, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
0.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Akash Apartment For Sale In Kakrola

Akash apartment  Vipin Garden Rd, Sainik Nagar, Vipin Garden, Kakrola, Delhi, 110059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Vihar Kakrola For Sale In Dwarka

hari vihar kakrola  Hari Vihar,Near MRS Global Institute Of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,014 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, Nishat Park, Sector 15 near True Soul Tales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

West, opposite Metro Pillar Number 803, Kakrola More, Sector 16A, Uttam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nawada

Vipin Garden, near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, Main Sainik Enclave Road, Sainik Nagar, Vipin Garden, Near Rose Valley Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In J2cg+ffg, Vipin Garden Rd, Sainik Nagar, Vipin Garden, Nawada, Delhi, 110059, India

Near Kashmiri Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Vipin Garden For Sale In Vipin Garden

Sainik Nagar near Perfect Herbal Beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dwarka

Veer Kunwar Singh Marg near Dwarka metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
0.7 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sunshine For Sale In Dwarka Mor

near Sainik Nagar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nawada

Sainik Nagar near Nrityaanjali School of Dance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden

standalone building, najafgarh rd near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Moraine For Sale In Sainik Nagar

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden

standalone building, block c near Fakkar Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Paradise Homes For Sale In Dwarka Mor

near Fakkar Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹2,042 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
0.9 km from Dwarka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalobe Buikding For Sale In Vipin Garden

block c near Fakkar Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ring midways sr. sec. public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ring midways sr. sec. public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ring midways sr. sec. public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ring midways sr. sec. public school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ring midways sr. sec. public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ring midways sr. sec. public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.