nbrank,desc

262 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Senthamizh Nagar , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Amutha Apartment For Sale In Mambakkam

Amutha Apartment  vandalur kelambakkam road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amutha Apartment For Sale  In Mambakkam1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Amudha Chandran Apartment For Sale In Perungalattur

Amudha Chandran Apartment  Thangaraj Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
29,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amudha Chandran Apartment For Sale  In Perungalattur1/18
South

2 BHK Flat In Amudha Square B Block, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Sithalapakkam

kamaraj avenue, Ottiambakkam main road ,Sithalapakkam, Chennai - 600126, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Rana Hari Nivas For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Rana Hari Nivas  Sarangapani Ave, near YAMAHA AUTHORISED DEALER Sales, Service & Genuine Spares - Antony Motors, Sithalapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

manbakkam and medavakkam main road near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,357 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Flats For Sale In Vengaivasal

Saravana Flats  Medavakkam Main Rd, near Kaleesuwari Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srishti Signature For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Srishti Signature  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,152 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Biulding For Sale In Sithalapakkam

vijay avenue, near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Siruseri

srinivasa apartment  Old Mamallapuram Rd near SIPCOT IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Shree Dhakshina Murthy Homes For Sale In Sithalapakkam

vijay avenue, near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,206 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In V Teach Arputha For Sale In Sithalapakkam

V Teach Arputha  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.32 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
31,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Amudha Cottage For Sale In Sithalapakkam

shivasakthi primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,321 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Jones The Breeze, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,654 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In V Teach Arputha For Sale In Sithalapakkam

V Teach Arputha  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.67 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Cherry Pick For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Casagrand Cherry Pick  Perumbakkam, OMR, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In R For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Sankarapuram near Mayfield School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Swarna Shree Apartment For Sale In Urapakkam Railway Station

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,814 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Swarna Shree Apartments For Sale In Urappakkam

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amudha Cottage For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Amudha cottage V5JR+6F3 9th St, Nagalakshmi Nagar, Sankarapuram, Sithalapakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Senthamizh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Senthamizh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Senthamizh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Senthamizh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Senthamizh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Senthamizh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Senthamizh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Senthamizh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!