nbrank,desc

238 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Nurses Residential Complex Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Nurses Residential Complex (city)

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Srinivaspuri

Swami Pranavanand Marg.Ring Road, near Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,967 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Srinivaspuri1/14
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalGreen Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Srinivaspuri

standalone building, Swami Pranavanand Marg, Ring Road near Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Srinivaspuri1/8
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityGreen Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Srinivaspuri

Standalone building, .Ring Road Near Cambridge School Srinivaspuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Srinivaspuri

Standalone Building, Block H,Swami Pranavanand Marg.Ring Road, near Cambridge School Srinivaspuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Srinivaspuri,

Standalone Building, Marg.Ring Road near Cambridge School Srinivaspuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,090 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointAIIMS HospitalGreen Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

standalone building, Nehru Nagar, near Vinobapuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Lajpat Nagar 2 Near vinobapuri metro station gate no.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
1.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Old Double Story For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Nehru Nagar rd near Vinobapuri Subway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,636 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

standalone Building, Nehru Nagar, near Vinobapuri Subway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹29,310 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Mahatma Gandhi Marg Near Vinobapuri Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Standalone building, Ring Rd, near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha and Vimhans Nayati Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sri Niwaspuri

PO near Indian Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Niwaspuri

standalone building, Block G,near Sriniwaspuri Post Office,new krishna dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Nehru Nagar, near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vinoba Puri

vinobapuri metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoba Puri For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Vinoba Puri  Vinoba Puri, Lajpat Nagar II, Lajpat Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Srinivaspuri

Block P, near Dispensary Sri Niwaspuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS

2 BHK Flat In Sriniwaspuri Apartment For Sale In Mangolpuri

sriniwaspuri near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityAIIMS
2.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

standalone building, Dayanand Colony near Sanatan Dharam School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointDGD BegumpurGreen Park
0.7 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dayanand Colony Rwa For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Lajpat Nagar 4, New Delhi, Delhi 110048, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointDGD BegumpurGreen Park

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In East Of Kailash

A Block Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointDGD BegumpurGreen Park
0.6 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Veer Savarkar Marg , LAjpat nagar 2 Near Shri Hari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointDGD BegumpurGreen Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Niwaspuri

standalone building, Sriniwaspuri Extn, Block P, near Kalkaji Oils
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointMoolchand MedcityMayur Vihar Extension
2.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sri Niwaspuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hari Nagar Ashram

standalone building, railway line rd, near Khatu Shyam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,433 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.6 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri niwas puri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri niwas puri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri niwas puri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri niwas puri.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri niwas puri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri niwas puri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri niwas puri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri niwas puri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!