nbrank,desc

120 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Lokhandwala Complex, Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Linkbay Residences  at Linkbay Residences Adani Realty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹40,921 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adani Linkbay Residences For Sale  In Andheri West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Andheri West For Sale  In Andheri West
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Chouhan Empire For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria Lokhandwala For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria Lokhandwala  72, New Mahada Colo ny, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Oakland Park For Sale In Andheri West

Oakland Park  Yamuna Nagar, Andheri West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹33,684 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Grenville Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Complex Rd,Highland Park,Grenville CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greens For Sale In Andheri West

Evershine Greens  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Apartment In Highland Park For Sale In Andheri West

Highland Park  HIGHLAND PARK-2, Lion Sole Marg, Highland Park, Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹36,576 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,734 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreedham Splendour For Sale In Andheri West

Shreedham Splendour  Shreedham Splendour
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹33,088 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Court For Sale In Mumbai

Sapphire Court  Apna Bazaar Lane Azad Nagar Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.6 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shri Hari Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Andheri West, Mumbai-400058, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Avenue, For Sale In Andheri West

AR Avenue,   opposite country club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
2.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In El Signora For Sale In Andheri West

New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹31,447 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Parijat Society For Sale In Andheri West

Behind Shopper's Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Lashkariya Pearl For Sale In Jogeshwari West

oshiwara police staion baram bag
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹26,989 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Cosmic For Sale In Andheri West

Evershine Cosmic  Off New Link Rd, Veera Desai Industrial Estate, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Dlh Orchid For Sale In Andheri West

DLH Orchid  Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, 1st Cross Rd, ????????? ???????????, ?????? ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹47,619 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat For Sale In Andheri West

Parijat  SS Cross Rd Number 1, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Basera Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Santacruz East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Chs Andheri For Sale In Andheri West

Shiv Shakti CHS Andheri  Shiv Shakti CHS Andheri, dn nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Flat In Garden View Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Lane Number 1, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Uk Sangfroid , Amboli, Mumbai For Sale In Azad Nagar

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹36,775 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Versova Heaven Chs For Sale In Andheri (west)

Versova Heaven Chs  JP Road, Versova, Anderi West, Near Chaayos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹63,559 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Brooklyn Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹43,933 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Mahankrupa Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Manish nagar road near Mahant Krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Grove towers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Grove towers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Grove towers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Grove towers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Grove towers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Grove towers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Grove towers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Grove towers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!