nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Dhayari , Pune - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Independent House, ghule nagar near Samarth Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK House For Sale In Fr28+4hw, Dhayari-narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga Ii, Kambale Nagar, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Independent House, near high bllis society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari

Independent House, Garmal.Behind to victor cycal show room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar

Independent House, Dhayri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari

Independent House, Chakankar Plaza near Bhagini Nivedita Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK House For Sale In Venkateshwara Kaustubh

Independent House, Nisarga 2 Near pavan medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, near Manas row house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Narhe

Independent House, nare rd near dr sudhakar colledge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Venkatesh Sharvil

Independent House, PARI company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Independent House, DSK Vishwa Rd, Near Savitri Garden Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Narhe

Independent House, Gajanan Maharaj Rd near Manajinagar Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK House For Sale In Dhayari

Independent House, Narhe Rd near Hotel Hangout Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narhe

Independent House, Dhayari Narhe Road, near Zeal College of Engineering and Research,Narhe,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narhe

Independent House, Dhayari Narhe Rd, near Zeal College of Engineering and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Narhe

Independent House, Narhe Rd NEAR Shri Bhairavnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Abasaheb raikar nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Abasaheb raikar nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Abasaheb raikar nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Abasaheb raikar nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Abasaheb raikar nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Abasaheb raikar nagar?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Abasaheb raikar nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Abasaheb raikar nagar?