nbrank,desc

53 - House for Sale in Ambedkar Nagar , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Sai Baba Nagar Colony, near BALAJI POLY CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Dammaiguda1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Damaiguda

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,480 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Damaiguda1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Damaiguda

Independent House, Venkataramana Colony, NEAR SAI SIDDHARTHA HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,402 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,499 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, laxmi enclave Near Rose Garden Function Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In *********** Sai Baba Nagar Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India

Independent House, near ustad restarent and lucky bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Chennapuram

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar Near Jawahar Nagar Police Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Independent House, mazher road, near Friends bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Chennapuram

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar Near Sri Shiva Peddamma Saibaba devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar Main Rd Near Sri Mallikarjuna Yadava Sangam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Independent House, Balaji rd Near Noble High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Independent House, Panallla Rd, near Jawahar Nagar Police Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In 7-322, Bjr Nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301, India

Independent House, Manoj Medical Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Independent House, satyanarayapuram colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Keesara

Independent House, zphs school dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADDammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, near Rudhirm Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADDammaiguda X RoadsLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalTalluri Theatres

1 BHK House For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, Near Noble High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Damaiguda

Independent House, opposite NVR wines, Sai Baba Nagar Colony, Dammaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Independent House, noble school opposite hitension line harshitha enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Sai Baba Nagar Colony,near POCHAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamirpet,

Independent House, Gabbalapet, near Sri Sri Gnan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,087 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.9 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Dammaiguda rd, near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,894 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Vampuguda Bus Stop

Independent House, Vampuguda Ambedkar Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK House For Sale In Vampuguda Bus Stop

Independent House, Vampuguda Bus Stop & Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Independent House, balaji nagar road near Nobel public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Independent House, Sai baba colony Near Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ambedkar nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Ambedkar nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Ambedkar nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Ambedkar nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Ambedkar nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Ambedkar nagar?

Currently, there are 53 independent houses for sale by owners in Ambedkar nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Ambedkar nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Ambedkar nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Ambedkar nagar efficient and convenient.