nbrank,desc

5 - House for Sale in Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block , Bangalore - NoBroker

4 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, sompura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Banashankari1/13
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsSilk InstituteRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Thurahalli, near Kalpavruksha house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Banashankari 1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK House For Sale In Banshankri

Independent House, Banashankari 6th Stage 6th Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, Kodipalya near Sridhara Gudda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kodipalya
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Krishnagiri Police Layout

Independent House, krishnagiri police layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Krishnagiri Police Layout1/42
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, CV Raman Rd near UK Namma Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri

Independent House, 74, 6th Main Rd, Stage I, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Independent House, Kambipura road kumbalgodu, near rahminia madrassa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodipalya

Independent House, Kengeri near Family Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri

Independent House, VFXM+P25, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri

Independent House, Kodipalya Road near RK Group
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4+ BHK House For Sale In Reflex Housing Layout

Independent House, Near JSS Academy Of Technical Education. Dr.Vishnuvardhan Rd Uttarahalli-Kengeri Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,450 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, Hemmigepura Ward near Bhoomika Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK House For Sale In Goodearth Orchard

Independent House, kengeri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,845 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Krishna Garden Layout, Rr Nagar

Independent House, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, 5th Stage NEAR Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandra

4+ BHK House For Sale In 3, Satellite Town, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India

Independent House, NEAR SST CONVENTION HALL, GOOD EARTH ORCHARD VILLAS ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rr Nagar

Independent House, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, BEML Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, KG Rd, near to Panchmukhi Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhel Extension Layout, Rr Nagar

Independent House, Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Ideal Township, Main Road, near RajaRajeshwari Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

4 BHK House For Sale In Balarama Layout, Rr Nagar

Independent House, TD Celisto Layout, Balaram Layout, RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, 1ST CROSS,10TH MAIN, 2ND PHASE,BEML 5TH STAGE, HALAGE VADERAHALLI, 2nd Cross Rd, near SHAKTHI RESORT, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: 12.907685, 77.526591
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

3 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri

Independent House, Mysore Rd, Near Kengeri Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, 5th Main Rd, near Best Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Independent House, 29 1st Main Road, 2nd cross, Durgaparameshwari layout, Pattanagere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rr Nagar

Independent House, Near Ranga Mandira or opp to Titan show room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandra

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar,

Independent House, BEML Layout, 5th Stage near by Sophistique Academy ~ by Sangamithra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,900 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

3 BHK House For Sale In 22414, Iii Stage 3 Block, Beml Layout 3rd Stage, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India

Independent House, Jawaharlal Nehru Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Banashankari 6th stage 6th block?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Banashankari 6th stage 6th block are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Banashankari 6th stage 6th block, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Banashankari 6th stage 6th block, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Banashankari 6th stage 6th block will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Banashankari 6th stage 6th block?

Currently, there are 5 independent houses for sale by owners in Banashankari 6th stage 6th block. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Banashankari 6th stage 6th block?