nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bapu Nagar

Independent House, Saibaba Temple Rd, near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bapu Nagar
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

1 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Bapu Nagar Near Almas Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Ameer Estates near metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Mumbai Highway Rd, Mothi Nagar, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Office Area, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, near S R Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ameerpet

Independent House, Near to S R nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Lane Number 23 near by Sowmya Children's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Street Number 3 near Sri Aadarsh Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.3 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, SR Nagar Main Rd near Chilukuri Balaji Swamy Boys Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,915 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Vengal Rao Nagar, Ameerpet

Independent House, sr nagar bus stop back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹28,692 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vengal Rao Nagar

Independent House, Mothi Nagar Near Grace Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, SR Nagar Community Park, Rd Number 2, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bk Guda

Independent House, G Building near Amarsing house, near Vankan Security Services Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, SR Nagar Main Rd,Near Kiran Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vengal Rao Nagar Road

Independent House, vengal rao nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹7,019 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, BK Guda, near Dr. VSR Murthy Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, BK Guda near Sri Sri Sri Bhavani Ladies Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Vengal Rao Nagar, Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 243c, S R Nagar Internal Rd, Bk Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India

Independent House, murthi nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sr Nagar

Independent House, sr nagar near Sri Amogha Junior College - SAJC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Independent House, BK Guda Near Gunjari's Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Balkampet

Independent House, B K Guda Main Rd Beside Shri Yellamma Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bapu nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Bapu nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Bapu nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Bapu nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Bapu nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Bapu nagar?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Bapu nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Bapu nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Bapu nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Bapu nagar efficient and convenient.