nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Bhosari , Pune - NoBroker

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Bhosari Gaonthan, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Bhosari1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, mohan nagar near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Anand Multispeciality Hospital in Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Bhosari1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie Theaterdinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

4 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Gaon, Geeta , near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Pimpri-Chinchwad nearRoshal Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar, Bhosari near Shandaar Momos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Shriram Colony, near Shree Chaitanya Varieties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, market road bhosari Near shree ram clony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Vikas Colony, Near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Near Ram Mandir, OR DUDE FASHION HUB ,VRUDHAVAN APPARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Shantinagar,, NEAR Vishwavilas Bharat Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sandvik Colony, Near Priyadarshani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Gulve Vasahat, near Medwell Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Landewadi, Bhosari

Independent House, Adinathnagar near hindi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, alandi road near Sant Dnyaneshwar English Medium School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Ramnagar near Morya clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Sainath Nagar, Bhosari Near Shri krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, Bhosari Alandi Rd, near Sant Dnyaneshwar Prathmik/Madhyamik Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Chakrapani Vsahat, near Vaishnavi Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Shambhu Raji Colony nearAkash Enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bhosari gaonthan?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Bhosari gaonthan are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Bhosari gaonthan, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Bhosari gaonthan, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Bhosari gaonthan will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Bhosari gaonthan?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Bhosari gaonthan. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Bhosari gaonthan?