nbrank,desc

3 - House for Sale in Nizamabad , Hyderabad - NoBroker

1 BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet

Independent House, Hasmathpet, near Sri Venkateswara Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Hasmathpet
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, 6-43-168 amar jyothi colony bownepally near ganesh temple secundrabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmatpet Rd near Novacare hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Hasmathpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmatpet Rd near Novacare hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Mahatma nagar, Near Mahakali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dubai Gate, Old Bowenpally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hasmatpet

Independent House, Dubai Gate near K.G.N. Service Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmatpet Rd near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹13,281 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally,

Independent House, Bapuji Nagar Near Ashok Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmathpet Rd near Masjid E Mohammadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In , Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Dubai Gate, near TOP BUCKET BIRYANI FRANCHISE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,506 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Hashmathpet

Independent House, Manovikas Nagar near Sufiyana Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet

Independent House, syndicate bank officers colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet

Independent House, Near Dubai gate, marithi nagar old bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar, Bowenpally

Independent House, bownpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 9-1-8532, Hasmathpet, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009, India

Independent House, Near Surya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmathpet Near Masjid E Fatima Ahle Hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
71,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet

Independent House, near leak Dubai Gate Ln Hasmathpet near Masjid-e-Fatima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hasmathpet

Independent House, Indranagar hasmathpet near manasarovar building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In New Bowenpally

Independent House, Dhanalaxmi Colony NEAR Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, NIMH, Hasmathpet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, bowenpally near dubai gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Brig Syed Rd, near Warangal Rice Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sail Colony

Independent House, sail colony, bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Bapuji Nagar near Warangal Rice Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹10,795 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, Hasmathpet, near Masjid E Fatima Ahle Hadees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Maruti nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Maruti nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Maruti nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Maruti nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Maruti nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Maruti nagar?

Currently, there are 3 independent houses for sale by owners in Maruti nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Maruti nagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Maruti nagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Maruti nagar efficient and convenient.