nbrank,desc

11 - House for Sale in Nangla Gujran , Faridabad - NoBroker

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, baanke bihari chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nangla Gujran1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBallabgarh Bus StandNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Nims HospitalEscorts Mujesar

3 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 1 near We desi cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹3,931 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Nangla Gujran1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Fortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Sohna Road, near Vedram Green Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationFitFortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK House For Sale In Faridabad

Independent House, Unnamed Road, Bhadana Chowk, Ghazipur, Sector 51,near,Prince international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,768 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 1 near Prince Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Part 1 near Mayra jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Fortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Chacha Chowk, 22 Feet Road near HDFC BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 1, near Prince Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Enclave Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 1, kushal medica;l store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 1, near jai durge kiryana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Gujran

Independent House, Sanjay Enclave near Atal Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In New Industrial Town

Independent House, Nangla Market Rd near Yashpal Sharma shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In New Industrial Town1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In New Industrial Township

Independent House, Nangla Road near Lohia Sabzi Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, near badhana chowk near Bhavna Garment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,812 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In New Industrial Township

Independent House, Near Chacha Chowk, 30 Feet Sohna Road N.I.T, Parvatiya Colony, New Industrial Township, Faridabad, Haryana 121005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, Nangla Rd, near Modern K.D Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Enclve Part 1

Independent House, Sohna Rd, near Hindustan Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Faridabad - Sector 55Ballabgarh Bus StandNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Nims HospitalEscorts Mujesar

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 2, Ghazipur, Sector 51, Faridabad, Haryana 121005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,619 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, Ghajipur near ABHAY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Parvatiya Colony,

Independent House, Chacha Chowk Near Himalaya public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Parvatiya Colony

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony Rd near Goyal kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In New Industrial Township

Independent House, 30 feet road near TRaj Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, near chacha choke,60 feet road end
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51

Independent House, subhash chock, road near Little Angel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Shubash Chowk

Independent House, Nangla Enclave Part 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Masjid Area, Masjid Area, Faridabad

Independent House, gali no.10 60 feet road parvatiya colony BN public school wali gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, 4143, Parvatiya Colony, Sector 52, Faridabad, Haryana 121005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony, Near Aggarwal Modern SR. SEC. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony Near Bal Kalyan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony,

Independent House, 230, Gali 9, Block A, Block C near Senior Shreeram Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony near NVM Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Masjid Area

Independent House, parwatiya Colony 60 feet road last.near sr.shree ram modelschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Masjid Area

Independent House, 60 feet road end, Near Shree Ram School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nangla Enclave

Independent House, subhash chowk, near Holy Faith Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony NEAR GD Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Parvatiya Colony

Independent House, 60 Feet Rd near The next level fitness unisex gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Nangla gujran?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Nangla gujran are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Nangla gujran, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Nangla gujran, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Nangla gujran will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Nangla gujran?

Currently, there are 11 independent houses for sale by owners in Nangla gujran. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Nangla gujran?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Nangla gujran, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Nangla gujran efficient and convenient.