nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Chikkalasandra , Bangalore - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Ramanjaneyanagar near Brundavan Upachar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramanjaneyanagar, Chikkalasandra

Independent House, near by brundhava hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹16,338 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli

Independent House, Simhadri layout, near Ullas Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Uttarahalli
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Simhadri layout near RR Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Chikkalasandra Main Road Near Siri Vinayaka Highlands
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli

Independent House, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Chikka Kalsandra near to Shanthi Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Uttarhalli Royal Mart

Independent House, National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Simhadri layout, near Jamiya Masjid Uttarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹5,975 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Independent House, Simhadri layout, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Independent House, Naidu Layout, near Red Fort English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ramanjaneyanagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Ramanjaneyanagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Ramanjaneyanagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Ramanjaneyanagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Ramanjaneyanagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Ramanjaneyanagar?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Ramanjaneyanagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Ramanjaneyanagar?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Ramanjaneyanagar, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Ramanjaneyanagar efficient and convenient.