nbrank,desc

2 - House for Sale in Bilekahalli , Bangalore - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bilekahalli

Independent House, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bilekahalli

Independent House, Sri Veerabhadreshwara Swamy Temple ( Bilekahalli)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Bilekahalli

Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Near Maruti Suzuki Service (Kalyani Motors, Bannerughatta Road)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 2nd Phase

Independent House, Bangalore centrl mall chirag hospital and ragi gudda temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹47,872 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Jp Nagar 2nd Phase1/42
South-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dollar Layout

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd near Chirag Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bilekahalli

Independent House, Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Near Someshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, BTM, 2nd Stage near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bilekahalli

Independent House, Anugraha Layout, near Shantiniketan School ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Independent House, 10th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/39
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In J P Nagar 4th Phase

Independent House, 2nd B Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm 2 Stage

Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Rd near Amruth Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 4th Phase

Independent House, KR Layout, 3rd Main Rd, near Kalyani Magnum Tech Park, Dollars Colony near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, near Vega City Mall Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd Stage near Pk apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd Stage btm ,24th main 7th cross near mes high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Independent House, 17th main, Near Alliance university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Independent House, near lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Doresanipalya

Independent House, Anthappa Layout, Near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 15th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage,

Independent House, 16th Main Rd Near Mico Layout Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,158 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Independent House, 15th Cross Rd, near Laugh N Learn Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, no 592 , 12th crossRd, EWS Colony, BTM Layout 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Bannerghatta Rd Near Girias Bannerghatta- Electronics and Home Appliances Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
24
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Mico Layout, Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Independent House, 6th Main,11th Cross,BTM Layout 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹18,833 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Mico Layout

Independent House, Water tank and Ashirwad Grocery Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.24 Crores
₹32,842 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 2nd Stage , 9th Cross, 29th Main Rd, Near Masjid e Quba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Bank Layout

Independent House, Bilekahalli near SRS Nagar Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.84 Crores
₹24,027 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,681 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ranka colony?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Ranka colony are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Ranka colony, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Ranka colony, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Ranka colony will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Ranka colony?

Currently, there are 2 independent houses for sale by owners in Ranka colony. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Ranka colony?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Ranka colony, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Ranka colony efficient and convenient.