nbrank,desc

73 - House for Sale in Shamshabad , Hyderabad - NoBroker

3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Road,Near INFANT JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Shamshabad1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Velankanni Nagar near INFANT JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹3,052 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Shamshabad1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkTimber Leaf

3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Madhura Nagar, near Jockey Exclusive Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Nagarguda - Shamshabad Rd, nearS hamshabad police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, near Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,945 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Asian Mukta A2 Cinemas Sri Laxmi TheatreTimber LeafKFC RestaurantBasil Woods School, ShamshabadUmdanagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad Tsrtc Bus Stand

Independent House, 7968+FJR, Doddi, Hyderabad, Telangana 509325
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Samshabad

Independent House, Mehdi garden Colony, near Bright star English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gagan PahadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Rallaguda Rd near Shamshabad Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, beside Mahalaxmi Cloth Store & Ladies CornerThondapalli near high court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMNew HUDA Colony parkAnnamayya Pure Veg

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, Auditorium Rd near Professor Jayashankar Telangana Agricultural University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, R B Nagar near Ganesh 70 MM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,944 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House  Independent House, mansanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,160 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mamidipally

Independent House, Mamidipally Rd Shamshabad near MAHATHI VIDYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Timber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Shamshabad - Mamidipally Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shaheen NagarSriram colony, jalpallyTimber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

1 BHK House For Sale In 69m7+r77, Gandiguda, Telangana 509325, India

Independent House, RB nagar bhongiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Royal Villas Rd near CSK ROYAL VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,317 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,618 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Near Gandiguda Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Near Gandiguda Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Al Shukoor Colony Steet No 1, Bahadurali, Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Independent House, Al shukoor colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Sharada Nagar near Sri Sringeri Sharada Chandramouleshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, R B Nagar,Near Krishnaveni Talent School shamshabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shamshabad

Independent House, Rallaguda Rd near Registration Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rallaguda

Independent House, CSK Builders rd near CSK Builders Prestige County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Samshabad Colony

Independent House, Arvind Nagar Colony, Near L.B.M. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.9 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
51,525/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mamidpally

Independent House, BSNL Telephone Exchange 7C6X+PW4, Airport Rd, Shamshabad, Mamidpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Timber LeafDesi DhabaBasil Woods School, Shamshabad

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Shamshabad?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Shamshabad are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Shamshabad, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Shamshabad, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Shamshabad will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Shamshabad?

Currently, there are 73 independent houses for sale by owners in Shamshabad. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Shamshabad?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Shamshabad, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Shamshabad efficient and convenient.