nbrank,desc

8 - House for Sale in Hyderabad , Hyderabad - NoBroker

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Lane Number 8 Near Deep Audio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar, near MedPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ramanthapur

1 BHK House For Sale In Sri Nagar Colony, Ramanthapur

Independent House, Anjaneya Swamy Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In , Ramanthapur,

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony near Vega?s Fitness studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony, near Anjaneya Swamy Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony near Anjaneya Swamy Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Near Sri Renuka Yellamma Temple, Venkat reddy nagar Ramanthapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Kamakshipuram near Shree Sai Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,251 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,952 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, near AMMA CONCEPT SCHOOL,Aravinda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Road Number 4 near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar,near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Aravinda Nagar

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar near Amma Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,343 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, 3-5-11/C, Sarada Nagar, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Ramanthapur Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹14,643 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,756 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Srinagar Colony, Near Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sri Niwaspuram, Near Shivalayam - Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Indira Nagar, near Markandeya Umamaheswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,629 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Indira Nagar near Markandeya Umamaheswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Anand Nagar near Susheela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹14,038 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Anand Nagar, near Susheela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹14,038 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Pragathi Nagar, near Parijatha Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Ramanthapur near Happy bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Happy Bar Ramanthapur

Independent House, Near registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Vijayapuri Colony, near Sub-Registrar Office Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, near Uppal Sub-Registrar Office,srinivasapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sarada Nagar, near Godavari Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sarada Nagar, near Arokya Hatson Milk & Icecream Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹1,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Nehru Nagar near Poonam Bhavan Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹38,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sharada Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

4 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sarada Nagar, near ADRM Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Sarada Nagar, Near ADRM Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sri nagar colony?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Sri nagar colony are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Sri nagar colony, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Sri nagar colony, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Sri nagar colony will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Sri nagar colony?

Currently, there are 8 independent houses for sale by owners in Sri nagar colony. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Sri nagar colony?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Sri nagar colony, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Sri nagar colony efficient and convenient.